TRIATHLON - INDIVIDUAL                              New Course - 2014

Age Division

Name

City / State

Year

Mark

Men 50-54

Bob Marabella

Brigham City, UT

2015

1:04:01.9

Men 55-59

Alex Szirmai

Las Vegas, NV

2015

56:15.1

Men 60-64

Kalani Scott

St. George, UT

2015

1:02:49.6

Men 65-69

William Cerny

Orem, UT

2015

1:10:41.0

Men 70-74

Noel Olsen

Midvale, UT

2015

1:11:44.9

Men 75-79

Sterling Larson

Salt Lake City, UT

2014

1:22.39.6

Men 80-84

Joseph O’Flaherty

Davis, CA

2014

1:54:22.0

Men 85-89

Dick Graves

Traverse City, MI

2014

2:05:39.2

Women 50-54

Julie Hansen

Sough Ogden, UT

2015

1:07:08.8

Women 55-59

Katy Christiansen

Salt Lake City, UT

2015

1:10:35.5

Women 60-64

Barb Biggs

Edmonton, AB, Canada

2015

1:12:43.1

Women 65-69

Paula Larsen

Delafield, WI

2014

1:18:02.1

Women 70-74

Paula Larsen

Delafield, WI

2015

1:16:53.0

Women 85-89

Jody Olson

Pocatello, ID

2015

2:23:17.1

TRIATHLON - TEAMS                                       New Course - 2014

Age Division

Name

City / State

Year

Mark

Men 170-189

Gary Thayne

Blair Hiatt

Tom Holzhauer

St. George, UT

St. George, UT

Washington, UT

2014

1:06:43.0

Men 190-209

Mike Freshley

Roger Johnson

James Skinner

La Canada, CA

West Linn, OR

La Center, WA

2015

1:00:10.2

Men 210-219

Lloyd Jones

Paul Astin

Bud Astin

Houston, TX

Midvale, UT

Lindon, UT

2015

1:43:47.4

 

Men 220+

Graham Johnston

Frans Berghoff

Harlan Van Blaricum

Houston, TX

Orem, UT

Dexter, MI

2014

1:09:29.3

Women 150-169

Cindy Lockwood

Tamra Behunin

Tina Elis

Herriman, UT

Farmington, UT

Centerville, UT

2015

1:39.35.6

Women 170-189

Deborah Barton

JoAnn Johnson

Robyn Jensen

Dammeron Valley, UT

Dammeron Valley, UT

Dammeron Valley, UT

2014

1:30:59.9

Women 190-209

Pam Speer

Patricia Raven

Mary Mathews

Surprise, AZ

Traverse City, MI

Surprise, AZ

2014

1:20:13.5

Women 210-219

Lynne Lund

Barbara Gicquel

Colleen Harris

St. George, UT

Salinas, CA

Hurricane, UT

2014

1:25:12.9

Women 220+

Flora Wong

Judy Gubler

Dorothy Huston

Helena, MT

Ivins, UT

Florence, AZ

2014

1:57:51.4

Mixed 150-169

Julie Collins

Mike Collins

Neil Chadwick

Brigham City, UT

Brigham City, UT

Bountiful, UT

2015

1:10:56.6

Mixed 170-189

Bud Sadler

Janet Hansen

Lloyd Hansen

Murray, UT

Salt Lake City, UT

Salt Lake City, UT

2014

1:06:13.6

Mixed 190-209

Barbara Hodges

Robert Hodges

Ron van Meenen

Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Aurora, CO

St. George, UT

2015

1:15:04.7

Mixed 210-219

Adrienne Pipes

William Thurman

Ron Smith

Kailua Kona, HI

St. George, UT

Ivins, UT

2014

1:14:27.7

Mixed 220+

Samuel Neff

Samuel Neff

Ruth Neff

Whitefish, MT

Whitefish, MT

Whitefish, MT

2015

1:38:46.0