Navigation




Triathlon 2009 Results-Splits


Huntsman World Senior Games
Triathlon - October 10, 2009
Triathlon Result

M50-54

PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  113  Decker, Ross         St. George, UT             USA  50  1:01:35 @       0
     Swim:  7:23( 1) T1:  0:51( 2) Bike: 34:08( 1) T2:  0:41( 3) Run: 18:32( 1)
  2  134  Merrill, Lindsey     St George, UT                USA  51  1:02:44 @    1:09
     Swim:  8:04( 4) T1:  0:39( 1) Bike: 34:08( 1) T2:  0:38( 2) Run: 19:15( 3)
  3  124  Hinkamp, Dennis      Logan, UT                   USA  53  1:08:14 @    6:39
     Swim:  7:34( 3) T1:  1:22( 3) Bike: 38:28( 3) T2:  1:08( 7) Run: 19:42( 4)
  4  105  Bailey, Scott        Preston, ID                   USA  51  1:11:49 @   10:14
     Swim: 11:41( 8) T1:  1:31( 4) Bike: 38:51( 4) T2:  0:49( 4) Run: 18:57( 2)
  5  123  Hezseltine, Paul     Murray, UT                   USA  50  1:14:34 @   12:59
     Swim:  7:30( 2) T1:  2:03( 7) Bike: 39:18( 5) T2:  0:51( 5) Run: 24:52( 6)
  6  141  Rea, William         Saint George, UT            USA  50  1:15:20 @   13:45
     Swim: 10:33( 7) T1:  2:01( 6) Bike: 39:50( 6) T2:  0:24( 1) Run: 22:32( 5)
  7  150  Zahniser, Gary       Janesville, CA               USA  54  1:22:56 @   21:21
     Swim: 10:29( 6) T1:  1:51( 5) Bike: 42:39( 7) T2:  0:54( 6) Run: 27:03( 7)
  8  101  Adams, Ken           Murray, UT                  USA  54  1:39:26 @   37:51
     Swim:  8:37( 5) T1:  2:47( 8) Bike: 52:16( 9) T2:  1:32( 9) Run: 34:14( 9)
  9  125  Holgerson, Dewayne   Taylorsville, UT          USA  50  1:44:03 @  42:28
     Swim: 17:49( 9) T1:  3:01( 9) Bike: 48:15( 8) T2:  1:28( 8) Run: 33:30( 8)

M55-59

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME      TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  114  Goulard, Frank       Lake Oswego, OR            USA  57  1:06:22 @      0
     Swim:  8:21( 3) T1:  0:49( 2) Bike: 34:23( 1) T2:  0:42( 4) Run: 22:07( 1)
  2  132  Mabey, Fred          Bountiful, UT                  USA  55  1:09:33 @     3:11
     Swim:  7:41( 2) T1:  0:43( 1) Bike: 36:28( 3) T2:  0:56( 6) Run: 23:45( 5)
  3  144  Rodriguez, Victor M  Las Vegas, NV              USA  56  1:11:23 @      5:01
     Swim:  9:12( 5) T1:  1:31( 6) Bike: 35:01( 2) T2:  1:18(12) Run: 24:21( 6)
  4  118  Hamilton, Marcus     Idaho Falls, ID              USA  59  1:16:04 @       9:42
     Swim:  8:42( 4) T1:  1:40( 7) Bike: 39:26( 4) T2:  1:02( 9) Run: 25:14( 7)
  5  145  Russon, Robert       Hagerstown, MD             USA  55  1:17:43 @    11:21
     Swim: 11:05(11) T1:  1:29( 5) Bike: 41:55( 7) T2:  1:06(10) Run: 22:08( 2)
  6  107  Boyle, Gene          Moab, UT                       USA  55  1:20:43 @     14:21
     Swim: 10:57(10) T1:  1:20( 4) Bike: 40:40( 5) T2:  1:12(11) Run: 26:34(10)
  7  149  Wong, Poy            East Helena, MT             USA  55  1:22:38 @     16:16
     Swim:  7:34( 1) T1:  2:35( 9) Bike: 45:34( 8) T2:  0:25( 1) Run: 26:30( 9)
  8  109  Burt, Gregory        Cardston, AB                  CAN  58  1:24:29 @     18:07
     Swim:  9:59( 7) T1:  3:38(11) Bike: 46:35( 9) T2:  0:40( 3) Run: 23:37( 4)
  9  122  Hermandson, Russ     St. George, UT             USA  57  1:24:37 @   18:15
     Swim: 11:49(13) T1:  1:15( 3) Bike: 41:48( 6) T2:  1:01( 8) Run: 28:44(11)
10  108  Budd, Dennis         Leeds, UT                  USA  58  1:28:13 @        21:51
     Swim: 10:36( 9) T1:  4:37(14) Bike: 49:05(11) T2:  1:30(13) Run: 22:25( 3)
11  112  Deaton, Mike         Surprise, AZ               USA  58  1:31:38 @       25:16
     Swim: 11:25(12) T1:  6:26(15) Bike: 47:39(10) T2:  0:44( 5) Run: 25:24( 8)
12  102  Alberts, Daniel      Kanab, UT                  USA  55  1:34:47 @        28:25
     Swim:  9:40( 6) T1:  2:43(10) Bike: 51:17(12) T2:  1:33(14) Run: 29:34(12)
13  119  Hamilton, Mark       Salt Lake City, UT         USA  56  1:41:35 @     35:13
     Swim: 13:50(14) T1:  2:22( 8) Bike: 51:41(13) T2:  0:39( 2) Run: 33:03(13)
14  133  Mccormick, Steven    Ogden, UT                  USA  56  1:47:39 @   41:17
     Swim: 10:19( 8) T1:  4:10(13) Bike: 56:47(14) T2:  0:57( 7) Run: 35:26(14)
15  131  Lea, James B.        Las Vegas, NV              USA  59  2:05:39 @     59:17
     Swim: 15:28(15) T1:  3:50(12) Bike: 58:18(15) T2:  2:15(15) Run: 45:48(15)

M60-64

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                NAT AGE   TIME     TM BEHIND
===  ========================= ===============================
  1  140  Ramsey, John         Sandy, UT                  USA  63  1:09:44 @       0
     Swim:  8:08( 1) T1:  0:54( 2) Bike: 37:07( 1) T2:  0:49( 1) Run: 22:46( 1)
  2  126  Jefferis, Tom        San Luis Obispo, CA        USA  62  1:17:49 @    8:05
     Swim:  8:43( 2) T1:  0:52( 1) Bike: 43:31( 4) T2:  0:57( 2) Run: 23:46( 2)
  3  120  Harris, Ted          Layton, UT                    USA  62  1:23:37 @   13:53
     Swim: 10:21( 3) T1:  4:02( 7) Bike: 39:17( 2) T2:  1:53( 7) Run: 28:04( 5)
  4  127  Judkins, Jim         Mesquite, NV                 USA  63  1:25:05 @   15:21
     Swim: 14:22( 6) T1:  4:08( 8) Bike: 40:57( 3) T2:  1:04( 4) Run: 24:34( 3)
  5  146  Trippler, Bob        St George, UT                USA  64  1:28:41 @   18:57
     Swim: 10:40( 4) T1:  2:10( 3) Bike: 46:27( 6) T2:  1:49( 6) Run: 27:35( 4)
  6  138  Pollak, Victor       Salt Lake City, UT           USA  61  1:37:55 @   28:11
     Swim: 12:42( 5) T1:  2:55( 5) Bike: 45:51( 5) T2:  1:58( 8) Run: 34:29( 7)
  7  143  Rodgers, Rob         N Ogden, UT                USA  62  1:38:19 @   28:35
     Swim: 15:12( 8) T1:  3:44( 6) Bike: 46:42( 7) T2:  1:31( 5) Run: 31:10( 6)
  8  106  Bess, Jerry          Cedar City, UT               USA  63  1:51:22 @   41:38
     Swim: 14:48( 7) T1:  2:52( 4) Bike: 55:06( 8) T2:  1:03( 3) Run: 37:33( 8)

M65-69

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN               NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  136  Olsen, Noel          Midvale, UT                  USA  67  1:10:55 @       0
     Swim:  8:18( 1) T1:  0:56( 1) Bike: 38:31( 2) T2:  0:47( 2) Run: 22:23( 1)
  2  116  Gulaskey, Jim        Lebanon, OR                USA  65  1:18:13 @     7:18
     Swim:  8:46( 3) T1:  1:06( 2) Bike: 37:21( 1) T2:  0:53( 3) Run: 30:07( 5)
  3  148  Wade, Robert         Bozeman, MT              USA  66  1:24:06 @    13:11
     Swim: 10:09( 5) T1:  1:30( 4) Bike: 43:02( 3) T2:  0:33( 1) Run: 28:52( 3)
  4  142  Roberts, Richard     St Albert, AB               CAN  67  1:26:35 @    15:40
     Swim:  8:22( 2) T1:  1:26( 3) Bike: 46:38( 5) T2:  0:57( 4) Run: 29:12( 4)
  5  104  Arnerich, Bill       Solvang, CA                    USA  65  1:30:31 @    19:36
     Swim: 13:35( 6) T1:  1:47( 6) Bike: 45:44( 4) T2:  1:33( 5) Run: 27:52( 2)
  6  110  Carman, Craig        Salt Lake City, UT         USA  68  1:59:53 @    48:58
     Swim:  9:54( 4) T1:  1:31( 5) Bike: 52:05( 6) T2:  1:55( 6) Run: 54:28( 6)

M70-74

PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE  TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === === 
  1  130  Larson, Sterling     Salt Lake City, UT         USA  70  1:22:14 @       0
     Swim: 10:02( 1) T1:  2:40( 2) Bike: 43:02( 1) T2:  0:36( 1) Run: 25:54( 1)
  2  147  Trivett, Gene        Incline Village, NV          USA  71  1:26:54 @    4:40
     Swim: 10:10( 2) T1:  3:09( 4) Bike: 45:31( 2) T2:  0:57( 3) Run: 27:07( 2)
  3  137  Petersen, Larry      Salt Lake City, UT         USA  70  1:34:05 @   11:51
     Swim: 10:29( 4) T1:  2:55( 3) Bike: 46:47( 3) T2:  1:31( 4) Run: 32:23( 3)
  4  135  Neff, Samuel         Whitefish, MT               USA  73  1:36:36 @   14:22
     Swim: 10:26( 3) T1:  2:29( 1) Bike: 48:05( 4) T2:  0:52( 2) Run: 34:44( 4)

M75-79

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN               NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  103  Anderson, Melvin     Ceres, CA                  USA  78  1:48:01 @       0
     Swim: 13:49( 1) T1:  2:57( 1) Bike: 54:19( 1) T2:  1:02( 1) Run: 35:54( 1)

M80-84

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  115  Graves, Dick         Traverse City, MI          USA  80  1:42:23 @       0
     Swim: 14:48( 1) T1:  1:01( 1) Bike: 49:38( 1) T2:  2:03( 1) Run: 34:53( 1)

F50-54

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  230  Sheeran, Linda       St. George, UT             USA  50  1:14:34 @       0
     Swim: 10:16( 3) T1:  0:58( 1) Bike: 38:21( 1) T2:  0:45( 2) Run: 24:14( 2)
  2  207  Glauser, Mary        Salt Lake City, UT         USA  52  1:22:30 @    7:56
     Swim: 11:27( 5) T1:  2:26( 7) Bike: 43:35( 2) T2:  1:31( 7) Run: 23:31( 1)
  3  208  Hale, Jeannine       West Jordan, UT            USA  53  1:28:20 @   13:46
     Swim: 12:09( 7) T1:  1:48( 3) Bike: 43:42( 3) T2:  1:13( 5) Run: 29:28( 5)
  4  232  Snook, Julie         St. George, UT                USA  51  1:29:32 @   14:58
     Swim: 10:32( 4) T1:  1:53( 4) Bike: 48:18( 5) T2:  1:05( 3) Run: 27:44( 3)
  5  229  Scott, Mary          West Jordan, UT            USA  53  1:33:56 @   19:22
     Swim:  8:28( 1) T1:  2:07( 6) Bike: 50:30( 6) T2:  1:24( 6) Run: 31:27( 6)
  6  209  Hood, Donna          Lehi, UT                       USA  54  1:35:31 @   20:57
     Swim: 12:07( 6) T1:  1:38( 2) Bike: 46:44( 4) T2:  1:06( 4) Run: 33:56( 7)
  7  235  Wong, Nancy          Tacoma, WA                USA  54  1:36:45 @   22:11
     Swim: 10:14( 2) T1:  2:02( 5) Bike: 55:28( 7) T2:  0:22( 1) Run: 28:39( 4)
  8  219  Parrish-Kell, Bonnie Las Vegas, NV               USA  50  2:39:18 @ 1:24:44
     Swim: 12:24( 8) T1:  4:04( 8) Bike: 20:15( 8) T2:  2:33( 8) Run:  0:02( 8)

F55-59

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN               NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  206  Garuccio, Jo         Sandy, UT                   USA  58  1:12:36 @       0
     Swim:  7:51( 1) T1:  1:02( 1) Bike: 37:48( 1) T2:  1:01( 1) Run: 24:54( 1)
  2  216  Mabey, Jeri          Bountiful, UT                 USA  55  1:18:23 @    5:47
     Swim:  9:37( 2) T1:  1:33( 3) Bike: 39:45( 2) T2:  1:01( 1) Run: 26:27( 2)
  3  226  Rogers, Gene         St George, UT              USA  56  1:26:02 @   13:26
     Swim: 10:30( 3) T1:  1:22( 2) Bike: 46:00( 4) T2:  1:09( 4) Run: 27:01( 4)
  4  223  Ready, Diana         Mount Vernon, OH         USA  58  1:35:16 @   22:40
     Swim: 13:08( 8) T1:  3:03( 6) Bike: 45:14( 3) T2:  1:43( 7) Run: 32:08( 7)
  5  217  McCullough, Shauna   St George, UT            USA  58  1:36:12 @   23:36
     Swim: 12:29( 6) T1:  3:22( 7) Bike: 47:33( 5) T2:  1:54( 9) Run: 30:54( 6)
  6  212  Johnson, Kathy       Murray, UT                  USA  59  1:39:10 @   26:34
     Swim: 13:12( 9) T1:  2:14( 4) Bike: 54:50( 6) T2:  1:20( 5) Run: 27:34( 5)
  7  215  Leblanc, Patricia    Bridgeport, WV              USA  55  1:41:03 @   28:27
     Swim: 10:51( 4) T1:  2:16( 5) Bike:  0:08( 9) T2:  1:01( 1) Run: 26:47( 3)
  8  205  Forstner, Christine  Cedar Hills, UT               USA  59  1:49:14 @   36:38
     Swim: 12:55( 7) T1:  3:24( 8) Bike: 55:35( 7) T2:  1:48( 8) Run: 35:32( 8)
  9  231  Smith, Bobbi         Salt Lake City, UT           USA  59  1:57:48 @   45:12
     Swim: 14:08(10) T1:  4:16( 9) Bike: 56:58( 8) T2:  2:51(10) Run: 39:35( 9)
10  214  Lea, Joy             Las Vegas, NV                  USA  58  2:15:39 @ 1:03:03
     Swim: 11:53( 5) T1:  5:41(10) Bike: 10:02(10) T2:  1:39( 6) Run: 46:24(10)

F60-64

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  225  Roberts, Catherine   St Albert, AB              CAN  62  1:23:37 @       0
     Swim:  8:58( 1) T1:  0:56( 1) Bike: 44:10( 1) T2:  0:45( 1) Run: 28:48( 3)
  2  222  Pollak, Elizabeth    Salt Lake City, UT          USA  61  1:27:46 @    4:09
     Swim:  9:42( 2) T1:  1:29( 3) Bike: 47:05( 3) T2:  0:50( 2) Run: 28:40( 2)
  3  221  Peterson, Patricia   Henderson, NV              USA  63  1:30:01 @    6:24
     Swim: 12:29( 3) T1:  1:26( 2) Bike: 46:23( 2) T2:  1:37( 4) Run: 28:06( 1)
  4  211  Jefferis, Lea        Paso Robles, CA              USA  62  2:02:29 @   38:52
     Swim: 13:08( 4) T1:  2:17( 4) Bike: 58:21( 4) T2:  1:36( 3) Run: 47:07( 5)
  5  213  Karren, Sharyle      Sandy, UT                   USA  62  2:04:17 @   40:40
     Swim: 14:05( 5) T1:  4:55( 5) Bike:  1:39( 5) T2:  2:02( 5) Run: 41:36( 4)

F65-69

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  233  Trippler, Paulette   St George, UT               USA  65  1:40:02 @       0
     Swim: 11:49( 1) T1:  2:51( 1) Bike: 49:08( 1) T2:  2:08( 3) Run: 34:06( 1)
  2  218  Osgood, Roberta      Las Vegas, NV             USA  65  1:47:47 @    7:45
     Swim: 13:54( 3) T1:  3:05( 2) Bike: 55:19( 2) T2:  0:33( 1) Run: 34:56( 2)
  3  202  Binder, Bobbi        San Luis Obispo, CA         USA  69  1:53:06 @   13:04
     Swim: 12:41( 2) T1:  5:51( 3) Bike: 56:03( 3) T2:  1:48( 2) Run: 36:43( 3)

F70-74

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  227  Schoenecker, Joy     Honolulu, HI               USA  70  1:44:28 @       0
     Swim: 12:04( 1) T1:  2:32( 1) Bike: 53:06( 1) T2:  2:03( 1) Run: 34:43( 1)
  2  210  Hugh, Karen          Cedar City, UT              USA  71  2:20:15 @   35:47
     Swim: 14:12( 2) T1:  5:14( 2) Bike: 11:19( 2) T2:  2:03( 1) Run: 47:27( 2)

M150-169

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  175  Dauser/ Blevins/ Ble ,                                        00  1:17:23 @       0
     Swim:  6:48( 1) T1:  0:20( 1) Bike: 42:20( 1) T2:  1:20( 1) Run: 26:35( 1)

M170-189

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  176  Jacobson/ Johnson/ S ,                                      00    58:21         0
     Swim:  6:23( 1) T1:  0:18( 2) Bike: 33:24( 1) T2:  0:15( 2) Run: 18:01( 1)
  2  178  Williams/ Williams/  ,                                          00  1:15:02 @   16:41
     Swim:  8:06( 2) T1:  0:17( 1) Bike: 45:29( 4) T2:  0:14( 1) Run: 20:56( 2)
  3  179  Croft/ Mahaffey/ Mac ,                                      00  1:20:22 @   22:01
     Swim:  8:51( 3) T1:  0:24( 3) Bike: 40:44( 2) T2:  0:20( 3) Run: 30:03( 3)
  4  177  Renwick/ Tuckett/ Fe ,                                      00  1:32:45 @   34:24
     Swim: 11:01( 4) T1:  0:31( 4) Bike: 44:56( 3) T2:  0:24( 4) Run: 35:53( 4)

M210-219

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  180  Johnston/ Jones/ Van ,                                     00  1:11:20 @       0
     Swim:  7:24( 1) T1:  0:29( 1) Bike: 39:19( 1) T2:  0:16( 1) Run: 23:52( 1)

M220+

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  182  Baker/ Larson/ Madon ,                                    00  1:18:47 @       0
     Swim:  9:40( 2) T1:  0:27( 2) Bike: 44:35( 3) T2:  0:20( 2) Run: 23:45( 1)
  2  183  Knowlton/ Kinzel/ Ha ,                                      00  1:20:52 @    2:05
     Swim:  9:01( 1) T1:  0:26( 1) Bike: 43:48( 2) T2:  0:22( 3) Run: 27:15( 2)
  3  181  Demet/ Debiasio/ Smi ,                                     00  1:24:30 @    5:43
     Swim: 10:56( 3) T1:  0:34( 3) Bike: 39:57( 1) T2:  0:19( 1) Run: 32:44( 3)

MXD150-169

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  185  Bruchler/ Smith/ Cou ,                                      00  1:30:39 @       0
     Swim: 13:04( 2) T1:  0:36( 2) Bike: 47:27( 2) T2:  0:20( 1) Run: 29:12( 1)
  2  184  Aoki/ Aoki/ Aoki,    ,                                         00  1:31:10 @      31
     Swim: 10:28( 1) T1:  0:22( 1) Bike: 42:28( 1) T2:  0:21( 2) Run: 37:31( 2)

MXD170-189

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  186  Eddy/ Nielson/ Eddy, ,                                       00  1:15:47 @       0
     Swim:  9:24( 1) T1:  0:17( 1) Bike: 42:53( 1) T2:  0:17( 1) Run: 22:56( 1)
  2  187  Aoki/ Aoki/ Aoki,    ,                                          00  1:42:21 @   26:34
     Swim:  9:56( 2) T1:  0:22( 2) Bike:  0:38( 2) T2:  0:22( 2) Run: 31:03( 2)

MXD190-209

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  188  Ingalls/ Sable/ Grab ,                                        00  1:17:16 @       0
     Swim:  8:47( 1) T1:  0:22( 1) Bike: 43:40( 1) T2:  0:13( 1) Run: 24:14( 1)

MXD210-219

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  189  Trudell/ Trudell/ Sl ,                                         00  1:50:48 @       0
     Swim: 13:17( 1) T1:  0:27( 1) Bike: 52:57( 1) T2:  0:28( 1) Run: 43:39( 1)

MXD220+

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  190  Sears/ Reynolds/ Rey ,                                      00  1:48:24 @       0
     Swim: 13:25( 1) T1:  0:33( 1) Bike: 54:24( 1) T2:  0:27( 1) Run: 39:35( 1)

F150-169

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  250  Stone/ Terry/ Dicou, ,                                       00  1:22:23 @       0
     Swim: 11:19( 1) T1:  0:24( 1) Bike: 42:55( 1) T2:  0:17( 1) Run: 27:28( 1)

F170-189

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  253  Baker/ Lyman/ Rohrer ,                                      00  1:21:31 @       0
     Swim:  8:58( 3) T1:  0:20( 1) Bike: 47:14( 1) T2:  0:17( 1) Run: 24:42( 1)
  2  256  Lambertz/ Wong/ Wong ,                                   00  1:33:16 @   11:45
     Swim:  8:25( 2) T1:  0:25( 4) Bike: 51:58( 4) T2:  0:39( 6) Run: 31:49( 4)
  3  251  Heger/ Smith/ Robert ,                                      00  1:34:51 @   13:20
     Swim:  8:16( 1) T1:  0:27( 5) Bike: 55:46( 6) T2:  0:22( 4) Run: 30:00( 3)
  4  254  Rowley/ Neff/ Kimsey ,                                      00  1:36:11 @   14:40
     Swim: 17:16( 6) T1:  0:32( 6) Bike: 48:25( 2) T2:  0:21( 3) Run: 29:37( 2)
  5  255  Evershed/ Tuckett/ C ,                                      00  1:36:40 @   15:09
     Swim:  9:35( 4) T1:  0:23( 2) Bike: 51:25( 3) T2:  0:27( 5) Run: 34:50( 5)
  6  252  Melanos/ Johnson/ Je ,                                      00     @205 LAPS

F190-209

  PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  257  Lund/ Gicquel/ Harris,                                        00  1:23:12 @       0
     Swim:  8:44( 1) T1:  0:27( 1) Bike: 39:45( 1) T2:  0:19( 1) Run: 33:57( 1)

F220+

 PL         NAME                   HOMETOWN                 NAT AGE   TIME        TM BEHIND
===  ========================= =========================  === ===
  1  258  Olson/ Lindsay/ Hust ,                                      00  1:48:32 @       0
     Swim: 15:32( 1) T1:  0:29( 1) Bike: 53:09( 1) T2:  0:27( 1) Run: 38:55( 1)
  2  259  Staples/ Holmes/ Fuh ,                                     00  2:24:02 @   35:30
     Swim: 15:45( 2) T1:  0:44( 2) Bike: 26:50( 2) T2:  0:29( 2) Run: 40:14( 2)
1/19/2010 22:34:02 Timing and Results by AGR Technology