Navigation




Racquetball Doubles 2010 Results


Men 50-54
Gold, Martin Sheeran, St. George, UT
Gold, Kyle Kamalu, St. George, UT
Silver, James Derrickson, Murray, UT
Silver, Eddy Connor, Riverton, UT
Bronze, Steve Neighbors, Meridian, ID
Bronze, Gary Bratt, Twin Falls, ID

Men 55-59
Gold, John Aldape, Boise, ID
Gold, Steve Neighbors, Meridian, ID
Silver, John Haynes, Bluffdale, UT
Silver, Jim Elliott, St. George, UT
Bronze, Larry Moon, Layton, UT
Bronze, Robert McNabb, Crestview, FL

Men 60-64
Gold, Dave Briski, Huntington Beach, CA
Gold, Kelly Painter, Fountain Valley, CA
Silver, Steven Hafen, St. George, UT
Silver, J Michael Schaefer, North Las Vegas, NV
Bronze, Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas, NV
Bronze, Jim Anderson, North Las Vegas, NV

Men 65-69
Gold, Tom Penick, San Diego, CA
Gold, Jerry Monell, San Diego, CA
Silver, Glenn Cunningham, Grants Pass, OR
Silver, Mitch Milewski, Nashua, NH
Bronze, David Atwood, Blackfoot, ID
Bronze, Randy Spencer, Pocatello, ID

Men 70-74
Gold, Tom Penick, San Diego, CA
Gold, Ron Adams, Camarillo, CA
Silver, Rex Lawler, Terre Haute, IN
Silver, Jerry Northwood, Prescott, AZ
Bronze, Joseph Walker, Orem, UT
Bronze, Kent Hugh, Cedar City, UT

Men 75-79
Gold, Carl Rydberg, San Diego, CA
Gold, Ron Dorst, Saratoga, CA
Silver, David Faux, Pleasant Grove, UT
Silver, Claude Blanch, Palmer, AK
Bronze, Lewis Edwards, Cedar Hills, UT
Bronze, Daniel Furman, Lacey, WA

Men 80-84
Gold, Lee Goldstein, Encino, CA
Gold, Armand Matern, Bountiful, UT
Silver, Lavor Neuenswander, Livermore, CA
Silver, Herbert Kuchinsky, Livermore, CA

Women 50-54
Gold, Aiaga Roffey, Grand Junction, CO
Gold, Joyce May, Granite Bay, CA
Silver, Kris Ann Hart, Iona, ID
Silver, Caryn Esplin, Rexburg, ID

Women 55-59
Gold, Susan Hendricks, Phoenix, AZ
Gold, Darlene Olich, Gilbert, AZ
Silver, Susan Hawkins, Peru, IN
Silver, Barbara Powell, Tillamook, OR
Bronze, Marie Parkinson, Rexburg, ID
Bronze, Gwen Woodbury, Sugar, ID

Women 60-64
Gold, Sharon Huczek, Rochester, MI
Gold, Marquita Molina, Wasco, CA

Women 65-69
Gold, Sylvia Sawyer, Orem, UT
Gold, Lani Neer, Spanish Fork, UT