Navigation




Square Dancing 2011 Results


MAINSTREAM
Gold, Dick Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ
Gold, Marge Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ
Gold, Chuck Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Sandi Weiss, Mesa, AZ
Gold, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Gold, Sallie Winkler , San Manuel, AZ
Gold, Bill Franks, Star Valley, AZ
Gold, Freddi Franks, Star Valley, AZ

Silver, LaMar Bradshaw, Roy, UT
Silver, Ruth Bradshaw, Roy, UT
Silver, Dick Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL
Silver, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL
Silver, Jason Blake, Park City, UT
Silver, Tina Blake, Park City, UT
Silver, Roy Woodward, Newhall, CA
Silver, Jean Woodward, Newhall, CA

Bronze, Dee Hadfield, Logan, UT
Bronze, Diane Hadfield, Logan, UT
Bronze, Bryce George, Corralitos, CA
Bronze, Sioux George, Corralitos, CA
Bronze, LaMont Harris, Preston, ID
Bronze, Laraine Harris, Preston, ID
Bronze, Steve Storm, West Valley City, UT
Bronze, Judy Storm, West Valley City, UT

PLUS
Gold, Dave Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, Alice Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Gold, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Gold, Bruce Iveson, Santa Clara, UT
Gold, Sandi Iveson, Santa Clara, UT
Gold, Bob Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Gold, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT

Silver, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT
Silver, Bud Howard, St. George, UT
Silver, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT
Silver, Norm Howard, Washington, UT
Silver, Susan Howard, Washington, UT
Silver, Don Thoene, Sun Valley West, AZ
Silver, Diane Thoene, Sun Valley West, AZ

Bronze, Van Booth, Berthoud, CO
Bronze, Falo Booth, Berthoud, CO
Bronze, Frank Butcher, Parker, CO
Bronze, Pat Butcher, Parker, CO
Bronze, Stan Douglas, Denver, CO
Bronze, Marilyn Douglas, Denver, CO
Bronze, Ron Springer, Estes Park, CO
Bronze, Jackie Springer, Estes Park, CO

ADVANCED
Gold, David Cernic, St. George, UT
Gold, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT
Gold, Dave Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, Alice Harbour, Leeds, UT
Gold, Bruce Iveson, Santa Clara, UT
Gold, Sandi Iveson, Santa Clara, UT
Gold, Bob Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Gold, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT

Silver, Van Booth, Berthoud, CO
Silver, Falo Booth, Berthoud, CO
Silver, Frank Butcher, Parker, CO
Silver, Pat Butcher, Parker, CO
Silver, Stan Douglas, Denver, CO
Silver, Marilyn Douglas, Denver, CO
Silver, Ron Springer, Estes Park, CO
Silver, Jackie Springer, Estes Park, CO

Bronze, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, Bud Howard, St. George, UT
Bronze, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT
Bronze, Don Thoene, Sun City West, AZ
Bronze, Diane Thoene, Sun City West, AZ
Bronze, Jason Blake, Park City, UT
Bronze, Tina Blake, Park City, UT

RANDOM
Gold, Chuck Hall, Apple Valley, CA
Gold, Esther Hall, Apple Valley, CA
Gold, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT
Gold, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT
Gold, Jim Harrison, Bend, OR
Gold, Marion Harrison, Bend, OR
Gold, Roy Woodard, Newhall, CA
Gold, Jean Woodard, Newhall, CA

Silver, Van Booth, Berthoud, CO
Silver, Falo Booth, Berthoud, CO
Silver, Bob Mackie, Sechelt, BC, Canada
Silver, Louise Parker, Sechelt, BC, Canada
Silver, Bob Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Silver, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT
Silver, Carlos Elwood, Ogden, UT
Silver, Maureen Elwood, Ogden, UT

Bronze, Dennis Thiele, Poway, CA
Bronze, Jo-Ann Howard, San Diego, CA
Bronze, Ron Erwin, Hooper, UT
Bronze, Rae Erwin, Hooper, UT
Bronze, George Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, Janice Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ
Bronze, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ