Navigation




Triathlon 2012 Results-Splits


M 50-54
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 204 Balch, Bruce , 00 1:00:05 0
Swim: 7:49( 1) T1: 59( 2) Bike: 31:36( 1) T2: 0:29( 7) Run: 19:12( 1)
2 238 Merrill, Lindsey , 00 1:02:04 @ 1:59
Swim: 7:54( 2) T1: 41( 1) Bike: 33:25( 2) T2: 0:23( 4) Run: 19:41( 2)
3 233 Marabella, Bob , 00 1:11:50 @ 11:45
Swim: 9:00( 5) T1: 1:00( 3) Bike: 40:23( 5) T2: 0:28( 6) Run: 20:59( 3)
4 215 Douglas, Todd , 00 1:13:46 @ 13:41
Swim: 8:11( 3) T1: 2:02( 6) Bike: 36:24( 3) T2: 0:29( 7) Run: 26:40( 6)
5 240 Neff, Robert , 00 1:15:28 @ 15:23
Swim: 9:10( 6) T1: 4:23(11) Bike: 39:03( 4) T2: 0:13( 1) Run: 22:39( 4)
6 216 Fines, Grant , 00 1:19:02 @ 18:57
Swim: 9:39( 9) T1: 2:08( 7) Bike: 41:16( 6) T2: 0:35(10) Run: 25:24( 5)
7 209 Caldwell, Ian , 00 1:19:33 @ 19:28
Swim: 8:29( 4) T1: 1:26( 4) Bike: 41:56( 8) T2: 0:18( 3) Run: 27:24( 8)
8 206 Boyer, Scott , 00 1:25:57 @ 25:52
Swim: 9:26( 8) T1: 1:45( 5) Bike: 45:35( 9) T2: 0:29( 7) Run: 28:42( 9)
9 227 Holgerson, DeWayne , 00 1:26:40 @ 26:35
Swim: 10:14(10) T1: 2:49( 8) Bike: 41:41( 7) T2: 1:10(12) Run: 30:46(10)
10 261 Wallentine, Michael , 00 1:33:15 @ 33:10
Swim: 9:20( 7) T1: 4:08(10) Bike: 49:50(10) T2: 2:35(13) Run: 27:22( 7)
11 263 Whisenant, Kevin , 00 1:47:21 @ 47:16
Swim: 16:04(13) T1: 4:28(12) Bike: 54:30(11) T2: 0:15( 2) Run: 32:04(11)
12 224 Hartung, Gary , 00 1:54:21 @ 54:16
Swim: 13:21(11) T1: 3:49( 9) Bike: 58:08(12) T2: 0:42(11) Run: 38:21(12)
13 201 Alagar, Arnel , 00 2:02:57 @ 1:02:52
Swim: 14:23(12) T1: 4:36(13) Bike: 59:27(13) T2: 0:26( 5) Run: 44:05(13)

M 55-59
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 225 Hinkamp, Dennis , 00 1:05:25 @ 0
Swim: 7:26( 1) T1: 59( 1) Bike: 35:29( 1) T2: 0:44( 3) Run: 20:47( 1)
2 207 Boyle, Gene , 00 1:14:47 @ 9:22
Swim: 9:26( 4) T1: 1:18( 2) Bike: 38:23( 3) T2: 0:52( 5) Run: 24:48( 2)
3 248 Raymond, Wesley , 00 1:17:49 @ 12:24
Swim: 7:36( 2) T1: 2:44( 8) Bike: 39:14( 5) T2: 1:37(11) Run: 26:38( 5)
4 247 Poytress, Alan , 00 1:20:57 @ 15:32
Swim: 9:48( 5) T1: 2:10( 4) Bike: 38:21( 2) T2: 1:07( 7) Run: 29:31(10)
5 260 Towley, Mike , 00 1:21:41 @ 16:16
Swim: 9:16( 3) T1: 2:27( 6) Bike: 43:56( 7) T2: 0:30( 2) Run: 25:32( 3)
6 253 Shanklin, Craig , 00 1:22:29 @ 17:04
Swim: 10:44( 7) T1: 2:45( 9) Bike: 39:05( 4) T2: 1:31(10) Run: 28:24( 7)
7 228 Hull, Fred , 00 1:26:06 @ 20:41
Swim: 11:17( 9) T1: 1:42( 3) Bike: 43:13( 6) T2: 0:56( 6) Run: 28:58( 9)
8 202 Alberts, Daniel , 00 1:30:05 @ 24:40
Swim: 10:38( 6) T1: 2:27( 6) Bike: 47:42(10) T2: 1:17( 8) Run: 28:01( 6)
9 264 Whitehead, Nicholas , 00 1:31:27 @ 26:02
Swim: 14:42(11) T1: 2:48(10) Bike: 47:36( 9) T2: 0:44( 3) Run: 25:37( 4)
10 256 Sunderland, George H , 00 1:38:49 @ 33:24
Swim: 15:43(12) T1: 5:20(12) Bike: 47:25( 8) T2: 1:39(12) Run: 28:42( 8)
11 230 Kerlin, David , 00 1:41:24 @ 35:59
Swim: 10:54( 8) T1: 3:19(11) Bike: 53:24(12) T2: 1:17( 8) Run: 32:30(11)
12 223 Hamilton, Mark , 00 1:42:14 @ 36:49
Swim: 13:52(10) T1: 2:20( 5) Bike: 51:25(11) T2: 0:16( 1) Run: 34:21(12)

M 60-64
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 218 Goulard, Frank , 00 1:05:36 @ 0
Swim: 8:20(3) T1: 31( 2) Bike: 34:08( 1) T2: 0:36( 2) Run: 22:01( 1)
2 252 Scott, Kalani , 00 1:07:15 @ 1:39
Swim: 7:39 ( 2) T1: 18( 1) Bike: 36:14( 3) T2: 0:29( 1) Run: 22:35( 2)
3 211 Cerny, William , 00 1:10:49 @ 5:13
Swim: 6:21 ( 1) T1: 1:15( 3) Bike: 38:17( 4) T2: 0:49( 3) Run: 24:07( 4)
4 250 Ruyle, Tom , 00 1:14:44 @ 9:08
Swim: 8:26( 4) T1: 1:30( 4) Bike: 40:19( 6) T2: 1:06( 5) Run: 23:23( 3)
5 229 Ingle, Curtis , 00 1:19:11 @ 13:35
Swim: 11:58( 8) T1: 2:39( 7) Bike: 35:01( 2) T2: 1:12( 7) Run: 28:21( 7)
6 258 Thompson, Robert , 00 1:26:02 @ 20:26
Swim: 11:49( 7) T1: 2:29( 6) Bike: 42:32( 7) T2: 1:21( 9) Run: 27:51( 6)
7 220 Greene, Kelly , 00 1:27:56 @ 22:20
Swim: 10:44( 5) T1: 3:18( 9) Bike: 45:57( 8) T2: 1:07( 6) Run: 26:50( 5)
8 205 Barney, Brent , 00 1:30:57 @ 25:21
Swim: 14:53(10) T1: 1:59( 5) Bike: 40:09( 5) T2: 0:51( 4) Run: 33:05( 8)
9 217 Godhardt, Richard , 00 1:42:53 @ 37:17
Swim: 11:37( 6) T1: 2:51( 8) Bike: 50:24(10) T2: 2:07(10) Run: 35:54( 9)
10 246 Pollak, Victor , 00 1:46:42 @ 41:06
Swim: 12:11( 9) T1: 4:14(10) Bike: 48:18( 9) T2: 1:19( 8) Run: 40:40(10)

M 65-69
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 237 McMillen, William , 00 1:20:56 @ 0
Swim: 9:50( 1) T1: 1:36( 3) Bike: 45:30( 4) T2: 1:02( 3) Run: 22:58( 1)
2 222 Gross, Robert , 00 1:24:05 @ 3:09
Swim: 11:12( 3) T1: 2:10( 4) Bike: 44:14( 2) T2: 1:05( 4) Run: 25:24( 2)
3 254 Simonsen, Eric , 00 1:25:44 @ 4:48
Swim: 12:29( 5) T1: 1:21( 2) Bike: 40:56( 1) T2: 0:55( 2) Run: 30:03( 4)
4 214 Doi, David , 00 1:33:59 @ 13:03
Swim: 14:22( 6) T1: 2:59( 6) Bike: 46:24( 5) T2: 0:50( 1) Run: 29:24( 3)
5 265 Williams, LeRoy , 00 1:35:46 @ 14:50
Swim: 12:08( 4) T1: 1:00( 1) Bike: 46:43( 6) T2: 1:18( 6) Run: 34:37( 6)
6 251 Schilleman, Michael , 00 1:39:55 @ 18:59
Swim: 16:16( 7) T1: 3:42( 7) Bike: 44:15( 3) T2: 1:11( 5) Run: 34:31( 5)
7 257 Szobody, Tim , 00 1:49:01 @ 28:05
Swim: 10:22( 2) T1: 2:37( 5) Bike: 51:34( 7) T2: 2:51( 7) Run: 41:37( 7)

M 70-74
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 232 Larson, Sterling , 00 1:28:30 @ 0
Swim: 10:42( 3) T1: 1:17( 1) Bike: 46:25( 1) T2: 0:24( 1) Run: 29:42( 1)
2 249 Roberts, Richard , 00 1:30:49 @ 2:19
Swim: 8:06( 1) T1: 1:36( 2) Bike: 48:22( 3) T2: 1:14( 3) Run: 31:31( 2)
3 242 New, Dan , 00 1:44:07 @ 15:37
Swim: 14:38( 5) T1: 5:00( 5) Bike: 47:58( 2) T2: 0:48( 2) Run: 35:43( 3)
4 245 Petersen, Larry , 00 1:46:37 @ 18:07
Swim: 11:33( 4) T1: 3:07( 3) Bike: 50:34( 5) T2: 2:29( 6) Run: 38:54( 5)
5 212 Cherry, Phil , 00 1:48:57 @ 20:27
Swim: 10:00( 2) T1: 3:26( 4) Bike: 52:19( 6) T2: 1:51( 5) Run: 41:21( 6)
6 267 Wynn, G. Brent , 00 1:50:12 @ 21:42
Swim: 16:09( 6) T1: 5:49( 6) Bike: 50:16( 4) T2: 1:21( 4) Run: 36:37( 4)

M 75-79
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 213 Colliver, Raymond , 00 1:45:21 @ 0
Swim: 12:53( 1) T1: 2:43( 1) Bike: 53:35( 2) T2: 1:46( 3) Run: 34:24( 1)
2 241 Neff, Samuel , 00 1:46:42 @ 1:21
Swim: 14:29( 2) T1: 3:00( 2) Bike: 48:42( 1) T2: 0:25( 1) Run: 40:06( 2)
3 244 O'Flaherty, Joseph , 00 1:58:59 @ 13:38
Swim: 15:34( 3) T1: 5:45( 3) Bike: 54:52( 3) T2: 1:26( 2) Run: 41:22( 3)

M 80-84
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 203 Anderson, Melvin , 00 2:03:04 @ 0
Swim: 14:02( 1) T1: 4:08( 2) Bike: 1:01:08( 2) T2: 0:42( 1) Run: 43:04( 1)
2 219 Graves, Dick , 00 2:13:23 @ 10:19
Swim: 14:53( 2) T1: 2:34( 1) Bike: 55:08( 1) T2: 3:00( 2) Run: 57:48( 2)

F 50-54
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 111 Hansen, Julie , 00 1:13:13 @ 0
Swim: 8:44( 2) T1: 1:32( 2) Bike: 39:21( 1) T2: 1:02( 5) Run: 22:34( 1)
2 137 Stoffberg, Leslie , 00 1:25:39 @ 12:26
Swim: 8:53( 3) T1: 1:14( 1) Bike: 48:51( 4) T2: 0:22( 1) Run: 26:19( 2)
3 134 Shephard, Elizabeth , 00 1:25:59 @ 12:46
Swim: 8:20( 1) T1: 1:42( 3) Bike: 43:03( 2) T2: 0:36( 3) Run: 32:18( 4)
4 112 Harmon, Joanna , 00 1:29:10 @ 15:57
Swim: 9:46( 4) T1: 2:03( 4) Bike: 46:36( 3) T2: 0:58( 4) Run: 29:47( 3)
5 106 Dixon, Sharon , 00 2:06:38 @ 53:25
Swim: 16:10( 5) T1: 4:15( 5) Bike: 58:46( 5) T2: 0:33( 2) Run: 46:54( 5)

F 55-59
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 132 Scott, Janet , 00 1:15:47 @ 0
Swim: 9:48( 3) T1: 43( 1) Bike: 40:02( 1) T2: 0:47( 5) Run: 24:27( 1)
2 110 Hale, Jeannine , 00 1:23:05 @ 7:18
Swim: 10:02( 4) T1: 1:41( 3) Bike: 40:42( 2) T2: 0:52( 6) Run: 29:48( 2)
3 133 Scott, Mary , 00 1:31:25 @ 15:38
Swim: 9:12( 2) T1: 1:43( 4) Bike: 46:54( 3) T2: 0:38( 3) Run: 32:58( 5)
4 131 Rogers, Gene , 00 1:33:15 @ 17:28
Swim: 10:41( 5) T1: 1:46( 5) Bike: 48:04( 4) T2: 1:08( 8) Run: 31:36( 4)
5 118 Leblanc, Patricia , 00 1:35:33 @ 19:46
Swim: 12:17( 7) T1: 2:32( 6) Bike: 48:44( 5) T2: 0:42( 4) Run: 31:18( 3)
6 123 Mendoza, Susan , 00 1:40:43 @ 24:56
Swim: 9:07( 1) T1: 1:40( 2) Bike: 54:04( 8) T2: 1:38(11) Run: 34:14( 6)
7 126 Paul, Billie , 00 1:47:33 @ 31:46
Swim: 16:19(11) T1: 2:55( 7) Bike: 51:31( 6) T2: 0:25( 1) Run: 36:23( 9)
8 115 Kerlin, Carol , 00 1:48:44 @ 32:57
Swim: 12:46( 8) T1: 4:30(10) Bike: 51:40( 7) T2: 1:28(10) Run: 38:20(10)
9 128 Pizzo, Cathy , 00 1:50:29 @ 34:42
Swim: 12:12( 6) T1: 4:34(11) Bike: 57:26( 9) T2: 0:54( 7) Run: 35:23( 8)
10 108 Franks, Patricia , 00 1:57:14 @ 41:27
Swim: 14:12(10) T1: 3:32( 8) Bike: 1:03:44(11) T2: 0:27( 2) Run: 35:19( 7)
11 139 Taylor, Phyllis , 00 2:00:21 @ 44:34
Swim: 13:33( 9) T1: 4:08( 9) Bike: 59:49(10) T2: 1:12( 9) Run: 41:39(11)

F 60-64
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 140 Tracy, Diane , 00 1:23:27 @ 0
Swim: 12:39( 2) T1: 3:50( 9) Bike: 40:40( 2) T2: 1:10( 7) Run: 25:08( 1)
2 114 Ingle, Donna , 00 1:24:08 @ 41
Swim: 13:59( 6) T1: 1:33( 1) Bike: 38:27( 1) T2: 1:05( 5) Run: 29:04( 2)
3 117 Layne, Lisabeth , 00 1:27:41 @ 4:14
Swim: 10:16( 1) T1: 1:36( 2) Bike: 43:30( 3) T2: 0:52( 2) Run: 31:27( 4)
4 105 Coble, Marilyn , 00 1:34:40 @ 11:13
Swim: 14:05( 7) T1: 2:11( 3) Bike: 47:00( 6) T2: 1:26( 9) Run: 29:58( 3)
5 113 Hull, Cheryl , 00 1:36:45 @ 13:18
Swim: 14:37( 9) T1: 2:32( 4) Bike: 46:14( 5) T2: 1:00( 4) Run: 32:22( 5)
6 129 Ready, Diana , 00 1:36:52 @ 13:25
Swim: 13:19( 4) T1: 2:50( 7) Bike: 46:13( 4) T2: 0:58( 3) Run: 33:32( 8)
7 121 McCullough, Shauna , 00 1:38:58 @ 15:31
Swim: 13:48( 5) T1: 2:34( 5) Bike: 47:14( 7) T2: 1:31(10) Run: 33:51( 9)
8 138 Sunderland, Susie , 00 1:43:15 @ 19:48
Swim: 13:12( 3) T1: 3:16( 8) Bike: 51:23( 8) T2: 2:17(12) Run: 33:07( 7)
9 122 McMillen, Eileen R , 00 1:46:39 @ 23:12
Swim: 14:29( 8) T1: 2:44( 6) Bike: 55:34(10) T2: 1:06( 6) Run: 32:46( 6)
10 102 Ault, Patricia , 00 1:56:02 @ 32:35
Swim: 17:50(12) T1: 4:18(11) Bike: 53:24( 9) T2: 2:13(11) Run: 38:17(10)
11 119 Litson, Cynthia , 00 2:30:08 @ 1:06:41
Swim: 17:21(11) T1: 4:51(12) Bike: 1:12:19(11) T2: 0:44( 1) Run: 54:53(12)
12 135 Small, Maggie , 00 2:36:48 @ 1:13:21
Swim: 17:06(10) T1: 4:17(10) Bike: 1:21:36(12) T2: 1:11( 8) Run: 52:38(11)

F 65-69
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 130 Roberts, Catherine , 00 1:31:06 @ 0
Swim: 9:15( 1) T1: 56( 1) Bike: 46:20( 1) T2: 0:36( 1) Run: 33:59( 2)
2 127 Petersen, Patricia , 00 1:38:58 @ 7:52
Swim: 12:37( 2) T1: 1:44( 2) Bike: 52:29( 2) T2: 1:48( 2) Run: 30:20( 1)

F 70-74
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 124 Mohwinkel, Diane , 00 1:37:53 @ 0
Swim: 12:19( 1) T1: 2:30( 1) Bike: 45:35( 1) T2: 1:08( 1) Run: 36:21( 1)

F 80-84
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 125 Olson, Jody , 00 2:13:08 @ 0
Swim: 17:56( 1) T1: 4:46( 1) Bike: 53:18( 1) T2: 2:14( 1) Run: 54:54( 1)

M 150-169
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 159 Dauser-Blevins-Blevins 1:15:04 @ 0
Swim: 7:12( 1) T1: 22( 1) Bike: 38:07( 1) T2: 1:33( 1) Run: 27:50( 1)

M 170-189
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 161 Williams-Williams-Garff 1:19:30 @ 0
Swim: 7:49( 1) T1: 24( 1) Bike: 45:08( 2) T2: 0:05( 1) Run: 26:04( 1)
2 162 Woodall-Hale-Woodall 1:25:56 @ 6:26
Swim: 10:35( 3) T1: 27( 2) Bike: 43:37( 1) T2: 0:08( 2) Run: 31:09( 3)
3 160 Adams-Adams-Scott 1:26:15 @ 6:45
Swim: 8:43( 2) T1: 1:12( 3) Bike: 45:55( 3) T2: 0:08( 2) Run: 30:17( 2)

M 190-209
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 166 Freshley-Johnson-Bailey 1:02:24 @ 0
Swim: 7:28( 1) T1: 24( 2) Bike: 34:40( 1) T2: 0:26( 4) Run: 19:26( 1)
2 164 Anderson-Wall-Trippler 1:21:40 @ 19:16
Swim: 10:26( 2) T1: 23( 1) Bike: 42:27( 2) T2: 0:03( 1) Run: 28:21( 3)
3 167 Jordan-Boehme-Deaton 1:23:33 @ 21:09
Swim: 10:46( 3) T1: 30( 3) Bike: 46:57( 4) T2: 0:06( 2) Run: 25:14( 2)
4 165 Feil-Tuckett-Tuckett 1:35:29 @ 33:05
Swim: 15:41( 4) T1: 33( 4) Bike: 43:00( 3) T2: 0:08( 3) Run: 36:07( 4)

M 210-219
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 168 Baird-Astin-Astin 1:37:28 @ 0
Swim: 6:49( 1) T1: 25( 1) Bike: 45:17( 1) T2: 0:12( 1) Run: 44:45( 1)

M 220+
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 169 Johnston-Berhoff-VanBlaricum 1:11:16 @ 0
Swim: 7:53( 1) T1: 31( 1) Bike: 36:05( 1) T2: 0:10( 3) Run: 26:37( 1)
2 170 Baker-Kinzel-Hawkes 1:23:08 @ 11:52
Swim: 10:23( 2) T1: 35( 2) Bike: 43:24( 3) T2: 0:09( 2) Run: 28:37( 3)
3 171 Demet-DeBiasio-Johnson 1:24:07 @ 12:51
Swim: 12:51( 3) T1: 35( 2) Bike: 42:03( 2) T2: 0:07( 1) Run: 28:31( 2)

F 150-169
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 151 Kelly-Blackham-Cherrington 1:21:28 @ 0
Swim: 9:05( 2) T1: 23( 2) Bike: 43:51( 1) T2: 0:04( 1) Run: 28:05( 1)
2 153 Dauser-Blevins-Blevins 1:28:59 @ 7:31
Swim: 8:56( 1) T1: 22( 1) Bike: 43:54( 2) T2: 0:46( 3) Run: 35:01( 3)
3 152 Evershed-Tuckett-Dudley 1:32:24 @ 10:56
Swim: 9:47( 3) T1: 38( 3) Bike: 49:07( 3) T2: 0:09( 2) Run: 32:43( 2)
4 150 Wells-Creer-Creer 1:43:56 @ 22:28
Swim: 12:50( 4) T1: 42( 4) Bike: 54:05( 4) T2: 1:01( 4) Run: 35:18( 4)

F 170-189
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 156 Baker-Rohrer-Lyman 1:22:51 @ 0
Swim: 9:09( 1) T1: 23( 2) Bike: 48:06( 1) T2: 0:09( 3) Run: 25:04( 1)
2 154 Barton-Johnson-Jensen 1:33:20 @ 10:29
Swim: 11:06( 2) T1: 22( 1) Bike: 50:36( 2) T2: 0:08( 1) Run: 31:08( 3)
3 155 Sewell-Righey-Dewar 1:35:24 @ 12:33
Swim: 14:51( 3) T1: 27( 3) Bike: 51:53( 3) T2: 0:08( 1) Run: 28:05( 2)

F 210-219
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 157 Lund-Gicquel-Harris 1:28:50 @ 0
Swim: 9:26( 1) T1: 31( 1) Bike: 41:15( 1) T2: 0:07( 1) Run: 37:31( 1)

F 220+
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 158 Wond-Lindsay-Huston 2:05:01 @ 0
Swim: 13:25( 1) T1: 38( 1) Bike: 1:04:29( 1) T2: 0:15( 1) Run: 46:14( 1)

MXD 150-169
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 172 Garr-Mahaffey-Hayco, 1:23:08 @ 0
Swim: 11:56( 1) T1: 30( 1) Bike: 41:11( 1) T2: 0:11( 1) Run: 29:20( 1)

MXD 170-189
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 174 Galata-Galata-Galat, 1:06:15 @ 0
Swim: 10:32( 2) T1: 28( 3) Bike: 32:06( 1) T2: 0:30( 3) Run: 22:39( 1)
2 173 Eddy-Nielson-Eddy, 1:18:50 @ 12:35
Swim: 9:41( 1) T1: 19( 1) Bike: 45:11( 2) T2: 0:08( 1) Run: 23:31( 2)
3 175 Piper-Smith-Courtri, 1:31:11 @ 24:56
Swim: 11:51( 3) T1: 26( 2) Bike: 46:28( 3) T2: 0:10( 2) Run: 32:16( 3)

MXD 190-209
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 178 Hodges-Hodges-VanMe, 1:17:45 @ 0
Swim: 9:58( 1) T1: 22( 1) Bike: 42:58( 2) T2: 0:02( 1) Run: 24:25( 1)
2 176 McBlain-Yuen-Owens, 1:31:33 @ 13:48
Swim: 15:35( 3) T1: 33( 2) Bike: 42:43( 1) T2: 0:07( 2) Run: 32:35( 2)
3 177 Watt-Johnson-McEvil, 2:00:39 @ 42:54
Swim: 14:57( 2) T1: 35( 3) Bike: 57:20( 3) T2: 2:12( 3) Run: 45:35( 3)

MXD 210-219
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ========================= =========================
1 179 Pipes-Thurman-Smith, 1:12:59 @ 0
Swim: 10:25( 2) T1: 30( 2) Bike: 38:54( 1) T2: 0:16( 2) Run: 22:54( 1)
2 180 Olson-Sable-Madonna, 1:20:38 @ 7:39
Swim: 9:49( 1) T1: 22( 1) Bike: 45:12( 2) T2: 0:06( 1) Run: 25:09( 2)

10/15/2012 10:50:37 Timing and Results by AGR Technology