Navigation




Medal Golf 2013 Results


Final Scores - Medals
Medal-Name-City-State-Country-Gross by day-Total Gross-Medal Code-Net by day-Total Net

Alphabetical by Last Name

M 50 Division- A

Gross-Bronze EASTON DALE Washington UT USA 103 106 209 GB 88 91 179
Gross-Gold GARFF GORDON St. George UT USA 75 78 153 GG 73 76 149
Gross-Silver HAMPTON ROBERT Henderson NV USA 83 83 166 GS 74 74 148
Net-Silver MAPLES BRADLEY West Haven UT USA 93 85 178 NS 76 68 144
Net-Gold ROFFEY EDWARD Grand Junction CO USA 88 84 172 NG 71 67 138

M 55 Division- A
BLEVINS KEVIN St. George UT USA 90 81 171 81 72 153
Net-Silver RUSSELL Murray UT USA 81 80 161 NS 69 68 137
Net-Bronze DIGGINS TED Landers CA USA 98 74 172 NB 87 63 150
KELLY MIKE Murray UT USA 97 89 186 87 79 166
Gross-Gold-(tie) MOLLEY THOMAS Long Beach CA USA 79 77 156 GG 75 73 148
Gross-Bronze OBRAY TOM Bountiful UT USA 91 78 169 GB 87 74 161
Gross-Gold-(tie) SMALTZ HERB Dublin OH USA 77 79 156 GG 74 76 150
Net-Gold YOUNGER JOHN Lakewood CO USA 81 78 159 NG 69 66 135

M 55 Division- B
Gross-Gold BARTHOLOMAUS DAVE St. Louis MO USA 88 76 164 GG 59 47 106
Gross-Silver BARTHOLOMAUS STEVE St. George UT USA 82 84 166 GS 67 70 137
Net-Gold BJORNN MATT Cottage Grove OR USA 77 95 172 NG 58 76 134
DAVIS GLEN San Antonio TX USA 98 120 218 82 104 186
Net-Bronze FARACA RAYMOND Big Bear Lake CA USA 92 98 190 NB 75 82 157
Gross-Bronze HESLOP VANCE Sandy UT USA 88 99 187 GB 71 82 153
MATYSUK PETER Modesto CA USA 116 115 231 89 88 177
Net-Silver MINOR ETTORE Rocklin CA USA 91 89 180 NS 76 74 150
OKESON BILL Cedar City UT USA 95 99 194 78 83 161

M 60 Division- A
ASTON TOM Kaysville UT USA 91 78 169 84 71 155
BANKS ALAN Highland UT USA 88 88 176 79 79 158
Net-Bronze CAMPION BRUCE Midvale UT USA 86 83 169 NB 73 70 143
Gross-Bronze CHRISTENSEN DALE Draper UT USA 80 76 156 GB 77 73 150
Gross-Silver COVA JOHN Novi MI USA 73 79 152 GS 69 75 144
DOLTON DENNIS Washington UT USA 90 88 178 80 78 158
HARRIS CURTIS Kaysville UT USA 88 85 173 78 75 153
HARWOOD SCOTT Pueblo CO USA 96 93 189 89 86 175
HEID DAVID Fallbrook CA USA 85 78 163 79 72 151
HUMMEL CRAIG West Jordan UT USA 96 89 185 83 76 159
JONES TRACY Draper UT USA 90 80 170 84 74 158
Net-Gold MACK RAYMOND Rochester NY USA 79 74 153 NG 73 67 140
PERKINS RON Kaysville UT USA 79 81 160 71 73 144
PHERRIBO TONY St. George UT USA 86 80 166 76 70 146
Gross-Bronze PRINCE KIP Riverton UT USA 78 78 156 GB 76 76 152
RANGEL BENJAMIN Great Falls MT USA 102 92 194 90 80 170
Gross-Gold SMITH STEVEN Pleasant Grove UT USA 77 74 151 GG 76 73 149
TANSKI RANDY Sandy UT USA 98 86 184 88 75 163
Net-Gold WATERS DON St. George UT USA 81 79 160 NG 71 69 140

M 60 Division- B
Gross-Bronze BOHANNA MIKE Shingle Springs CA USA 85 90 175 GB 68 74 142
BURKE GARY Gilbert AZ USA 99 104 203 80 85 165
CHRISTENSEN PAUL Caldwell ID USA 94 98 192 74 78 152
COLLIER KELLY Hemet CA USA 94 103 197 76 85 161
CORDON STEVE Roy UT USA 100 98 198 81 79 160
Net-Silver COVIEO KIM Kaysville UT USA 89 87 176 NS 70 69 139
Gross-Gold FERGUSON LYLE Salt Lake City UT USA 85 85 170 GG 68 68 136
GUSTAFSON RON San Marcos CA USA 95 87 182 82 74 156
ITO MICHAEL Ogden UT USA 89 90 179 76 77 153
JEFFERIES BRAD Murray UT USA 112 106 218 80 74 154
LAME ROD Novato CA USA 108 96 204 88 77 165
LEMCKE DOUG Modesto CA USA 89 91 180 74 76 150
MITCHELL WILLIAM Surrey BC CANADA 106 100 206 76 70 146
Net-Gold NEWREN FRED Cottonwood Height UT USA 89 93 182 NG 59 63 122
Net-Silver NIELSEN GREG Preston ID USA 82 93 175 NS 64 75 139
OBRIEN BOB Orange CA USA 95 98 193 76 80 156
PARAS JOHN Salt Lake City UT USA 90 102 192 75 87 162
PEPPER TERRY Sandy UT USA 107 119 226 87 99 186
POPOWITCH BRIAN High River AB CANADA 90 90 180 74 74 148
SERR TIM Blackfoot ID USA 96 103 199 78 85 163
SNOW CRAIG Murray UT USA 94 95 189 77 78 155
SOHA RICHARD Great Falls MT USA 106 102 208 85 81 166
Gross-Silver SOLTYSIK EDWARD J South Surrey BC CANADA 80 91 171 GS 57 68 125
STEVENSON DONALD Modesto CA USA 94 100 194 77 83 160
THOMPSON JAMES R Washington UT USA 104 101 205 85 82 167

M 65 Division- A
ALLEN JIM Salt Lake City UT USA 85 86 171 74 75 149
BARTELL DICK Waukesha WI USA 114 101 215 100 87 187
BENNETT MIKE Murray UT USA 91 85 176 78 72 150
BOYKO KEN Abbotsford BC CANADA 93 86 179 79 72 151
CHAMBERS ROBERT Beaver Dam AZ USA 93 86 179 82 75 157
CLARK RON Sandy UT USA 93 81 174 81 69 150
Net-Silver FOX DENNIS Roy UT USA 76 83 159 NS 65 72 137
FRANCIS DUANE St. George UT USA 85 89 174 72 76 148
Gross-Bronze GEISE GEORGE Great Falls MT USA 84 78 162 GB 80 74 154
HARGIS PHIL Fairfax VA USA 83 87 170 76 80 156
LARSON DON Ann Arbor MI USA 88 88 176 76 76 152
LEATHERWOOD DAN South Jordan UT USA 89 87 176 77 75 152
MASON GARY Okotoks AB CANADA 90 83 173 77 70 147
MCDONALD KEITH Vernal UT USA 87 93 180 74 80 154
MOODY DEL Orem UT USA 86 91 177 83 88 171
NELSON PAUL Bountiful UT USA 80 86 166 69 75 144
Gross-Silver NELSON WAYNE Blackfoot ID USA 77 81 158 GS 68 72 140
PETERSON GARY Hurricane UT USA 96 89 185 81 74 155
PLUMMER DAVID A Bountiful UT USA 90 82 172 75 67 142
POWELL PHILIP Edmonton AB CANADA 87 89 176 73 75 148
RACK ALEXANDER Broomfield CO USA 92 88 180 84 80 164
Net-Gold SCHROETLIN KEN Loveland CO USA 81 76 157 NG 69 64 133
Net-Bronze SPENCER RANDY Pocatello ID USA 88 82 170 NB 72 66 138
Gross-Gold TEEPLES BLAIR Kaysville UT USA 79 76 155 GG 65 62 127
VAN DAM VANCE Didsbury AB CANADA 95 100 195 82 87 169
VAN ORMAN PETER Orem UT USA 85 81 166 76 71 147
WOOD RICHARD Valley Center CA USA 96 98 194 81 83 164

M 65 Division- B
ADAMS MICHAEL Vernal UT USA 103 105 208 86 88 174
ALEXANDER JOHN Fort Benton MT USA 93 93 186 77 77 154
BAGOZZI ROBERT Cardston AB CANADA 94 96 190 75 77 152
Gross-Gold BAKER JOHN Anaheim Hills CA USA 87 84 171 GG 71 68 139
Net-Silver BARTON STEVEN Herriman UT USA 89 93 182 NS 67 71 138
BEADLE THOMAS Santa Barbara CA USA 99 104 203 81 86 167
CARNEY DON Modesto CA USA 95 101 196 78 84 162
Net-Gold CHRISTIANSEN RICHARD Kaysville UT USA 85 96 181 NG 63 74 137
DAVIES DAVID Heber City UT USA 100 98 198 81 79 160
DIEL JOHN Thayne WY USA 106 95 201 85 75 160
EMMERSON ROBERT Colton CA USA 105 96 201 86 77 163
FLECK CHRIS Great Falls MT USA 97 99 196 72 74 146
FOREMSKY MOE Edmonton AB CANADA 96 104 200 74 82 156
FORSMAN GARY Great Falls MT USA 99 98 197 74 73 147
HOLLINGSHEAD JAMES Elko NV USA 104 109 213 84 89 173
JONES RICK West Jordan UT USA 96 110 206 78 92 170
Gross-Silver JUENGLING REINY East Wenatchee WA USA 92 86 178 GS 74 68 142
LADD DENNIS Chesterfield MI USA 93 97 190 71 75 146
Gross-Bronze LARSON MICHAEL Seattle WA USA 92 88 180 GB 72 69 141
LAY ROBERT Anaheim Hills CA USA 115 118 233 90 93 183
LINTON RONALD Salem UT USA 92 94 186 74 76 150
LORETT HARVEY Alta Loma CA USA 109 96 205 79 67 146
MEZA ALFONSO Modesto CA USA 87 100 187 71 84 155
Net-Bronze PAYNE JOHN Eagle ID USA 94 96 190 NB 68 71 139
PETERSON BOB Mesquite NV USA 99 105 204 79 86 165
SMARIO JERRY Garden Valley ID USA 104 88 192 85 69 154
WALTERS BILL Great Falls MT USA 92 100 192 72 80 152
WHITE BRUCE Holladay UT USA 92 96 188 69 73 142

M 70 Division- A
BRANNING SONNY Kosciusko MS USA 88 89 177 82 83 165
COLYAR KENNETH Springville UT USA 90 90 180 76 76 152
COTTLE BRENT Salt Lake City UT USA 88 86 174 80 78 158
Net-Gold DUNCAN DAVID Fallbrook CA USA 93 90 183 NG 74 71 145
Gross-Silver FETSKE FREDRIC Manteca CA USA 80 91 171 GS 69 80 149
GOURLEY ROBERT Bountiful UT USA 103 92 195 84 73 157
Net-Bronze HOLMES JOSH Grand Junction CO USA 88 85 173 NB 76 73 149
Net-Silver MORRISS BOB Hemet CA USA 95 91 186 NS 76 72 148
REMZA JOHN Apalachin NY USA 104 99 203 85 80 165
RINEHART ROBERT Sedalia MO USA 86 87 173 82 83 165
Gross-Silver RUCK JOSEPH Jackson MS USA 90 81 171 GS 79 70 149
RUSHTON RONALD South Jordan UT USA 104 101 205 89 86 175
TUCKETT MIKE Salt Lake City UT USA 98 92 190 84 78 162
WAKEFIELD SHELTON Waller TX USA 116 113 229 97 94 191
Gross-Gold WATT LARRY Black Foot ID USA 81 78 159 GG 69 66 135
WEAKLEY DAVID Hemet CA USA 98 92 190 80 74 154
WHITE JACK Salt Lake City UT USA 97 80 177 86 68 154

M 70 Division- B
Gross-Gold ALEXANDER BRYAN Valley Center CA USA 92 94 186 GG 72 74 146
DAY HARRY Hemet CA USA 93 106 199 71 84 155
FISHER BILL Nevada City CA USA 105 108 213 83 86 169
GALLAGHER JAMES Nipomo CA USA 110 114 224 90 94 184
GOODFELLOW FRANK Fullerton CA USA 102 101 203 78 77 155
Net-Bronze-(tie) HALL JON St. George UT USA 109 111 220 NB 75 77 152
Gross-Bronze JENSEN REED Holladay UT USA 96 98 194 GB 76 78 154
JOHNSON THOMAS Hemet CA USA 121 121 242 86 86 172
Net-Bronze-(tie) LARSON PHIL San Clemente CA USA 104 93 197 NB 81 71 152
NEELY THOMAS Apple Valley CA USA 105 101 206 79 76 155
NEIPP GERRY Old Saybrook CT USA 121 112 233 101 92 193
Gross-Silver NELSON MYRON Woods Cross UT USA 96 93 189 GS 73 70 143
NEUENSWANDER JON DOYLE St. George UT USA 111 102 213 83 74 157
Net-Gold PAYNE DARRELL Washington UT USA 90 101 191 NG 59 70 129
Net-Silver PETERSON LARRY Bountiful UT USA 104 101 205 NS 70 67 137
REYES MIKE Logan UT USA 122 102 224 94 75 169
SHEFFIELD JIM Golden CO USA 99 113 212 77 92 169
WALKER RAY Concord CA USA 116 99 215 94 77 171

M 75 Division- A
Net-Bronze BERGEN DOUGLAS St. George UT USA 97 83 180 NB 78 64 142
Gross-Gold BERRY JAY Turlock CA USA 84 74 158 GG 78 67 145
BJORNN GARY St. George UT USA 105 96 201 88 79 167
Gross-Silver BLOOM BOB Bella Vista AR USA 89 78 167 GS 78 67 145
GARNER JOHN Petal MS USA 87 81 168 78 71 149
HOEFLING JAY Grand Junction CO USA 91 87 178 84 80 164
Net-Gold-(tie) KUNZ LARELL Victor ID USA 89 80 169 NG 75 66 141
MARACCINI JIM Marina CA USA 98 84 182 82 68 150
MOSES WALTER Nipomo CA USA 99 102 201 83 86 169
Net-Gold-(tie) MOTZKUS ROBERT Salt Lake City UT USA 86 81 167 NG 73 68 141
MOUNTEER BOYD Farr West UT USA 92 86 178 78 72 150
Gross-Silver PEACOCK DICK St. George UT USA 83 76 159 GS 80 73 153
TOMLINSON ROGER St. George UT USA 97 87 184 81 71 152
WAKEFIELD GREGG Price UT USA 96 97 193 83 84 167
WOLFORD DICK Harrisburg PA USA 102 80 182 88 66 154

M 75 Division- B
BURESS RONALD Washington UT USA 105 107 212 82 84 166
CARTEE RAY Mendon UT USA 119 115 234 91 87 178
CHADWICK JERRY Coos Bay OR USA 166 144 310 126 104 230
Gross-Silver CHOBATER EDWARD Edmonton AB CANADA 92 103 195 GS 71 82 153
GAITES EDWIN Hemet CA USA 121 104 225 95 79 174
GARDNER RON Blackfoot ID USA 123 115 238 92 84 176
GILES RICHARD Springville UT USA 114 109 223 94 89 183
HARDY DEE Brigham City UT USA 96 110 206 73 88 161
HENNESSEY WILLIAM A. St. George UT USA 114 118 232 76 80 156
Net-Bronze JOHNSTON WES St. George UT USA 103 105 208 NB 76 79 155
Gross-Bronze-(tie) KALIS WILLIAM Frederick MD USA 103 97 200 GB 80 74 154
Gross-Gold MARTINEZ JOSE (PHIL) Manteca CA USA 92 93 185 GG 64 66 130
Net-Silver MITCHELL MELVIN Logan UT USA 114 116 230 NS 74 76 150
MOSTELLER ROBERT Midvale UT USA 98 103 201 77 83 160
Net-Gold NEWMAN KERRY Modesto CA USA 89 104 193 NG 67 82 149
Gross-Bronze-(tie) PUGMIRE JAMES Salt Lake City UT USA 103 97 200 GB 82 76 158
THOMAS ROSS St. George UT USA 110 105 215 83 78 161
WARNER GEORGE West Jordan UT USA 116 111 227 86 81 167
WORTHEN SHELDON Orem UT USA 106 105 211 85 84 169

M 80 Division- A
ANDERSON BOB St. George UT USA 100 88 188 83 72 155
Net-Gold EATON EUGENE Long Beach CA USA 85 75 160 NG 69 60 129
Gross-Silver FALCON PAUL Wentzville MO USA 87 73 160 GS 76 62 138
Gross-Bronze FINLEY EARL Sedalia MO USA 86 81 167 GB 79 74 153
Net-Bronze GILBREATH JIM Mammoth Lakes CA USA 89 83 172 NB 72 67 139
GOODMAN THOMAS Vernal UT USA 94 81 175 78 66 144
Net-Silver SHIELDS MARLIN Salt Lake City UT USA 81 81 162 NS 67 68 135
Gross-Gold STEPHEN ROY St. George UT USA 78 77 155 GG 70 70 140

M 80 Division- B
Gross-Gold ARNELL E K Logan UT USA 91 86 177 GG 72 68 140
Gross-Silver-(tie) BOWMAN RALPH Salt Lake City UT USA 92 91 183 GS 72 72 144
Net-Gold CRYER WALTER Orem UT USA 93 87 180 NG 66 62 128
FRANCOM LYNN Spanish Fork UT USA 97 93 190 72 70 142
Net-Bronze MARQUISS STAN Lehi UT USA 101 91 192 NB 74 65 139
Net-Silver MILLER ROY Salem UT USA 93 93 186 NS 65 66 131
RUTHERFORD GERALD St. George UT USA 107 95 202 83 73 156
SIMMONS DAROLD Salt Lake City UT USA 113 105 218 85 78 163
Gross-Silver-(tie) STREETER LAVERNE Modesto CA USA 93 90 183 GS 72 70 142

M 85 Division- A
Gross-Gold CHRISTENSEN BILL Salt Lake City UT USA 89 84 173 GG 70 66 136
Gross-Bronze A GROFT ARCHIE Las Vegas NV USA 98 95 193 GB 73 71 144
Net-Silver HUMMEL BOB Sandy UT USA 103 89 192 NS 74 62 136
Net-Gold KELLY RAYMOND Salt Lake City UT USA 103 95 198 NG 65 59 124
Gross-Silver MURDOCK GERALD Springdale UT USA 98 88 186 GS 77 69 146
NEUENSWANDER LAVOR Livermore CA USA 105 90 195 77 64 141
Net-Bronze WALTON IVAN Washington UT USA 100 99 199 NB 69 70 139

M 90 Division- A
Net-Gold-(tie) BARLOW HAVEN Layton UT USA 105 100 205 NG 71 68 139
Net-Gold-(tie) BRANDT HAROLD St. George UT USA 96 86 182 NG 74 65 139
Gross-Gold NEWMAN FRANK Ogden UT USA 93 88 181 GG 78 74 152
Gross-Silver WILKINS GUY Ogden UT USA 115 97 212 GS 97 80 177

F 50 Division- A
Net-Silver MADSEN MICHELLE Orem UT USA 89 81 170 NS 75 68 143
Net-Gold MITCHELL SUSAN Blanket TX USA 95 81 176 NG 66 53 119
Gross-Gold NYHUS SUE Orem UT USA 74 69 143 GG 70 66 136
Gross-Silver VINES DENISE Westbank BC CANADA 84 73 157 GS 75 64 139

F 55 Division- A
Gross-Silver DAINES ELAINE T Ogden UT USA 90 87 177 GS 73 71 144
DEWEY EMILY Woodland Hills UT USA 105 90 195 88 74 162
Net-Silver FICHTNER VAL Kelowna BC CANADA 95 84 179 NS 82 72 154
Net-Bronze LASICK JANET St. George UT USA 90 91 181 NB 79 81 160
Gross-Bronze PARKINSON GWEN Mapleton UT USA 93 87 180 GB 81 76 157
Net-Gold ROFFEY AIAGA Grand Junction CO USA 88 86 174 NG 70 69 139
Gross-Gold STRONG JULIE Claresholm AB CANADA 88 79 167 GG 78 69 147

F 55 Division- B
Net-Silver CHRISTY KATHY Colorado Springs CO USA 107 92 199 NS 80 67 147
Gross-Bronze COLLIER SHARON Hemet CA USA 118 92 210 GB 90 65 155
Gross-Silver-(tie) COX KATHY Provo UT USA 103 96 199 GS 79 73 152
Gross-Gold EMMERT LYNN Vail CO USA 89 87 176 GG 64 64 128
Net-Bronze MOLLEY STEFFNIE Long Beach CA USA 113 112 225 NB 80 81 161
Net-Gold PALMER DENISE Provo UT USA 102 87 189 NG 79 65 144
Gross-Silver-(tie) WALKER SUSAN Colorado Springs CO USA 106 93 199 GS 80 69 149

F 60 Division- A
Gross-Bronze AOKI KEIKO Sandy UT USA 93 88 181 GB 76 72 148
Net-Gold CHRISTENSEN KRISTIN Caldwell ID USA 92 89 181 NG 72 70 142
Net-Silver DAVIS ROBYN Washington UT USA 91 92 183 NS 71 73 144
Net-Bronze DOUGLAS MARY Windsor CO USA 102 95 197 NB 85 79 164
Gross-Silver GALLAGHER KAREN Edwards CO USA 86 80 166 GS 77 72 149
GRIFFIN AILEEN Park City UT USA 110 103 213 99 93 192
Gross-Gold MATHEWS CANDACE Washington UT USA 83 79 162 GG 68 65 133

F 60 Division- B
Gross-Bronze DAY PAMELA Hemet CA USA 109 101 210 GB 84 78 162
Net-Gold DUNN RUTH Vernal UT USA 105 98 203 NG 74 69 143
Gross-Silver HEID DELYNN Fallbrook CA USA 105 98 203 GS 84 78 162
Gross-Gold JONES MARGARET Clarksville TN USA 102 93 195 GG 79 71 150
Net-Silver MELONAS KRIS Salt Lake City UT USA 120 99 219 NS 83 65 148
Net-Bronze NORTON RHONDA Provo UT USA 125 102 227 NB 89 68 157
SCHRIEVER DOLORES Stony Plain AB CANADA 104 107 211 79 83 162
SMARIO TERRY Garden Valley ID USA 110 104 214 82 78 160

F 65 Division- A
BRICE GAYLE Star Valley Ranch WY USA 105 92 197 84 72 156
CONVEY MARGARET Sherwood Park AB CANADA 101 96 197 79 75 154
Net-Gold HOWARD FAYE Orem UT USA 88 78 166 NG 72 63 135
Gross-Silver HOWELL NANCY Clarksville TN USA 84 83 167 GS 78 78 156
PARNELL MARGO Dameron MD USA 109 93 202 85 70 155
Net-Bronze PESZNECKER JUDIE St. George UT USA 109 88 197 NB 85 66 151
ROWE CHERYL Cottonwood Height UT USA 110 87 197 87 66 153
STREETER DELAYNE Modesto CA USA 104 91 195 86 74 160
Net-Silver TUCKETT CAROL Salt Lake City UT USA 93 91 184 NS 70 69 139
Gross-Gold VAHCIC BONNIE Port Ludlow WA USA 87 75 162 GG 76 65 141
Gross-Bronze WIBBY SUZANNE Fort Collins CO USA 96 87 183 GB 82 73 155

F 65 Division- B
Gross-Silver ADAMS JOANN Fruit Heights UT USA 114 92 206 GS 85 64 149
BERRY CAROL Turlock CA USA 108 104 212 82 79 161
BRANDEL PAT Ft. Pierce FL USA 124 117 241 86 81 167
Gross-Bronze CIARUS GLENDA Moab UT USA 109 102 211 GB 78 72 150
CORDON MARYLOO Roy UT USA 116 127 243 78 91 169
Net-Gold HORNE MARGIE Orem UT USA 103 108 211 NG 70 77 147
Gross-Gold JENSEN PAT Holladay UT USA 106 98 204 GG 73 67 140
MORRISS LINDA Hemet CA USA 144 122 266 106 86 192
PETERS KAREN Mequon WI USA 126 109 235 89 74 163
Net-Silver RINEHART PATRICIA Sedalia MO USA 113 100 213 NS 80 68 148
Net-Bronze SCHMIEDT PHYLLIS Santa Clara UT USA 115 101 216 NB 82 70 152
SMITH PAULA Moab UT USA 116 103 219 88 77 165

F 70 Division- A
Net-Gold ARIANSEN MARIA Ivins UT USA 96 92 188 NG 72 69 141
CORWIN CHRISTINE Moab UT USA 109 115 224 78 86 164
FINLEY GLENDA Sedalia MO USA 125 119 244 92 88 180
GAITES SUSAN Hemet CA USA 115 102 217 95 83 178
Gross-Silver HILL GLADYS Surprise AZ USA 93 93 186 GS 75 76 151
JOHNSON HELEN Hemet CA USA 112 98 210 88 76 164
Net-Silver KIMBER HELEN Moab UT USA 102 93 195 NS 77 70 147
Gross-Gold KULYK CAROLINE St. George UT USA 90 91 181 GG 71 73 144
Gross-Bronze LARSEN ANN Washington UT USA 102 93 195 GB 79 72 151
Net-Bronze SEARLE KATHLEEN Murray UT USA 116 111 227 NB 78 75 153
SHEHAN CATHERINE Upland CA USA 138 122 260 100 86 186

F 75 Division- A
Gross-Silver HARDY EDNA Brigham City UT USA 127 107 234 GS 97 79 176
Net-Gold HEALEY PATRICIA St. George UT USA 119 110 229 NG 86 79 165
Gross-Gold JOLLEY JILL Rexburg ID USA 100 93 193 GG 78 72 150
Net-Gold LAWS CAROL Moline IL USA 111 101 212 NG 87 78 165

F 80 Division- A
Gross-Silver FRANCOM LUENA Spanish Fork UT USA 111 116 227 GS 78 85 163
Gross-Bronze FUNO SUMI Monterey Park CA USA 133 108 241 GB 98 75 173
Net-Gold KLEINHEKSEL CELIA Zeeland MI USA 103 90 193 NG 84 72 156
Net-Silver NEUENSWANDER BARBARA Livermore CA USA 126 116 242 NS 89 81 170
Net-Bronze SHERWOOD SUZANNE Eugene OR USA 127 127 254 NB 94 96 190
Gross-Gold WITTRY THERESA Hurricane UT USA 92 92 184 GG 68 70 138

F 85 Division- A
Net-Gold CHRISTENSEN DARMA American Fork UT USA 111 98 209 NG 81 69 150
Gross-Gold REBER MARY LYNN Santa Clara UT USA 103 95 198 GG 73 67 140
Gross-Silver RICE DARLENE St. George UT USA 121 112 233 GS 84 77 161

F 90 Division- A
Gross-Gold PARK JERRY Orem UT USA 112 110 222 GG 74 75 149