Navigation




Triathlon 2013 Results-Splits


Men 50-54
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 163 Ward, Tim , 00 1:09:10 @ 0
Swim: 7:00( 1) T1: 2:00( 5) Bike: 37:35( 1) T2: 0:38( 2) Run: 21:57( 3)
2 136 Marabella, Bob , 00 1:13:38 @ 4:28
Swim: 9:00( 4) T1: 1:10( 2) Bike: 42:40( 5) T2: 0:47( 4) Run: 20:01( 1)
3 142 Neff, Robert , 00 1:14:26 @ 5:16
Swim: 9:27( 5) T1: 3:02(11) Bike: 39:20( 2) T2: 0:25( 1) Run: 22:12( 4)
4 164 Weldon, Norman , 00 1:16:38 @ 7:28
Swim: 9:41( 6) T1: 50( 1) Bike: 41:27( 4) T2: 0:44( 3) Run: 23:56( 5)
5 158 Thacher, Andy , 00 1:17:45 @ 8:35
Swim: 7:53( 3) T1: 1:44( 3) Bike: 45:57(10) T2: 1:05( 5) Run: 21:06( 2)
6 120 Guthrie, Jason , 00 1:24:20 @ 15:10
Swim: 9:58( 8) T1: 2:41( 9) Bike: 44:05( 7) T2: 1:51(10) Run: 25:45( 6)
7 133 Larsen, Gordon L , 00 1:26:58 @ 17:48
Swim: 10:04( 9) T1: 2:27( 8) Bike: 45:33( 8) T2: 1:35( 8) Run: 27:19( 8)
8 112 Cozzens, Richard , 00 1:27:47 @ 18:37
Swim: 9:54( 7) T1: 2:17( 7) Bike: 41:23( 3) T2: 2:18(12) Run: 31:55(11)
9 114 Diamond, Wayne , 00 1:29:21 @ 20:11
Swim: 12:21(12) T1: 2:16( 6) Bike: 45:49( 9) T2: 1:38( 9) Run: 27:17( 7)
10 127 Holgerson, DeWayne , 00 1:35:21 @ 26:11
Swim: 11:46(11) T1: 3:54(13) Bike: 43:29( 6) T2: 1:17( 6) Run: 34:55(13)
11 102 Anderson, Kelvin , 00 1:36:28 @ 27:18
Swim: 13:12(13) T1: 3:14(12) Bike: 47:25(11) T2: 2:03(11) Run: 30:34(10)
12 153 Sorenson, John , 00 1:36:39 @ 27:29
Swim: 10:38(10) T1: 1:45( 4) Bike: 48:37(12) T2: 1:21( 7) Run: 34:18(12)
13 125 Havick, Paul , 00 2:03:18 @ 54:08
Swim: 7:29( 2) T1: 2:52(10) Run: 29:47( 9)
Men 55-59
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 141 Merrill, Lindsey , 00 1:06:13 @ 0
Swim: 8:26( 5) T1: 1:18( 1) Bike: 34:55( 1) T2: 1:10( 4) Run: 20:24( 1)
2 115 Douglas, Todd , 00 1:10:18 @ 4:05
Swim: 8:23( 4) T1: 1:27( 4) Bike: 36:13( 2) T2: 0:51( 1) Run: 23:24( 4)
3 104 Archuleta, Dennis , 00 1:12:17 @ 6:04
Swim: 6:47( 1) T1: 2:27( 6) Bike: 38:48( 4) T2: 1:17( 5) Run: 22:58( 2)
4 111 Cooper, Mike , 00 1:12:41 @ 6:28
Swim: 8:40( 6) T1: 1:22( 2) Bike: 38:20( 3) T2: 0:57( 2) Run: 23:22( 3)
5 149 Raymond, Wesley , 00 1:14:03 @ 7:50
Swim: 7:38( 2) T1: 1:24( 3) Bike: 39:05( 5) T2: 1:25( 6) Run: 24:31( 7)
6 150 Rogers, Randy , 00 1:20:10 @ 13:57
Swim: 8:06( 3) T1: 3:10( 7) Bike: 40:48( 6) T2: 1:39( 9) Run: 26:27( 8)
7 131 Keller, Lawrence , 00 1:23:20 @ 17:07
Swim: 12:54(10) T1: 3:24( 8) Bike: 40:50( 7) T2: 1:45(10) Run: 24:27( 6)
8 139 McDermott, Tim , 00 1:24:41 @ 18:28
Swim: 11:31( 9) T1: 4:13(10) Bike: 44:24( 8) T2: 1:00( 3) Run: 23:33( 5)
9 121 Guthrie, Randy , 00 1:27:27 @ 21:14
Swim: 10:17( 7) T1: 2:19( 5) Bike: 46:06( 9) T2: 1:26( 7) Run: 27:19( 9)
10 101 Alberts, Daniel , 00 1:39:09 @ 32:56
Swim: 10:36( 8) T1: 3:28( 9) Bike: 55:17(11) T2: 1:33( 8) Run: 28:15(10)
11 156 Sunderland, George H , 00 1:44:51 @ 38:38
Swim: 12:58(11) T1: 7:04(12) Bike: 50:46(10) T2: 2:56(12) Run: 31:07(11)
12 157 Tanner, Roland , 00 1:56:46 @ 50:33
Swim: 13:26(12) T1: 5:32(11) Bike: 57:55(12) T2: 2:24(11) Run: 37:29(12)
Men 60-64
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 152 Scott, Kalani , 00 1:06:23 @ 0
Swim: 7:13( 1) T1: 38( 1) Bike: 35:41( 2) T2: 0:49( 2) Run: 22:02( 1)
2 137 Marquardt, Steven , 00 1:15:13 @ 8:50
Swim: 8:03( 2) T1: 1:22( 3) Bike: 39:52( 4) T2: 1:04( 6) Run: 24:52( 3)
3 129 Ingle, Curtis , 00 1:16:10 @ 9:47
Swim: 11:17( 6) T1: 3:26(13) Bike: 35:04( 1) T2: 2:25(14) Run: 23:58( 2)
4 118 Greene, Kelly , 00 1:23:31 @ 17:08
Swim: 9:52( 4) T1: 1:38( 4) Bike: 45:30( 8) T2: 1:03( 5) Run: 25:28( 4)
5 126 Hermandson, Russ , 00 1:24:10 @ 17:47
Swim: 13:28(11) T1: 2:07( 6) Bike: 39:50( 3) T2: 1:45(13) Run: 27:00( 7)
6 128 Hull, Fred , 00 1:25:24 @ 19:01
Swim: 11:50( 8) T1: 2:18( 7) Bike: 41:59( 6) T2: 1:34(11) Run: 27:43( 8)
7 148 Pus, John , 00 1:25:55 @ 19:32
Swim: 13:21(10) T1: 2:31( 9) Bike: 40:23( 5) T2: 1:36(12) Run: 28:04( 9)
8 140 Melonas, Sam , 00 1:26:47 @ 20:24
Swim: 14:47(15) T1: 1:44( 5) Bike: 42:57( 7) T2: 0:58( 4) Run: 26:21( 6)
9 108 Christensen, Andy , 00 1:27:43 @ 21:20
Swim: 11:44( 7) T1: 55( 2) Bike: 48:05(11) T2: 0:50( 3) Run: 26:09( 5)
10 155 Strobell, Dan , 00 1:29:36 @ 23:13
Swim: 8:45( 3) T1: 2:30( 8) Bike: 45:59( 9) T2: 1:14( 8) Run: 31:08(13)
11 162 Ward, David , 00 1:33:31 @ 27:08
Swim: 12:30( 9) T1: 4:44(14) Bike: 46:04(10) T2: 1:24( 9) Run: 28:49(10)
12 132 Kerlin, David , 00 1:36:21 @ 29:58
Swim: 10:44( 5) T1: 2:47(10) Bike: 52:08(13) T2: 1:10( 7) Run: 29:32(12)
13 109 Christensen, Paul , 00 1:37:58 @ 31:35
Swim: 13:41(12) T1: 3:06(12) Bike: 50:35(12) T2: 1:33(10) Run: 29:03(11)
14 123 Hamilton, Mark , 00 1:49:25 @ 43:02
Swim: 14:06(13) T1: 2:58(11) Bike: 53:46(14) T2: 0:45( 1) Run: 37:50(14)
15 160 Triplett, Daniel , 00 2:17:30 @ 1:11:07
Swim: 14:38(14) T1: 5:37(15) Bike: 1:05:04(15) T2: 3:01(15) Run: 49:10(15)
Men 65-69
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 144 Noonan, James , 00 1:16:40 @ 0
Swim: 12:12( 5) T1: 1:30( 2) Bike: 37:04( 1) T2: 0:35( 1) Run: 25:19( 1)
2 151 Schilleman, Michael , 00 1:25:01 @ 8:21
Swim: 13:45( 8) T1: 2:14( 3) Bike: 37:47( 2) T2: 1:19( 4) Run: 29:56( 5)
3 161 Vanhille, Lee , 00 1:25:45 @ 9:05
Swim: 9:23( 1) T1: 3:19( 5) Bike: 43:16( 3) T2: 1:44( 6) Run: 28:03( 2)
4 124 Harris, Ted , 00 1:30:18 @ 13:38
Swim: 10:36( 2) T1: 3:17( 4) Bike: 44:26( 4) T2: 2:16( 8) Run: 29:43( 4)
5 165 Williams, LeRoy , 00 1:31:00 @ 14:20
Swim: 12:50( 7) T1: 1:05( 1) Bike: 46:29( 5) T2: 1:02( 3) Run: 29:34( 3)
6 135 Lyzenga, William , 00 1:44:03 @ 27:23
Swim: 11:50( 3) T1: 4:44( 9) Bike: 52:55( 8) T2: 0:56( 2) Run: 33:38( 6)
7 147 Pollak, Victor , 00 1:47:58 @ 31:18
Swim: 12:37( 6) T1: 3:34( 6) Bike: 50:09( 7) T2: 2:08( 7) Run: 39:30( 9)
8 145 Oldroyd, Ronald , 00 1:50:30 @ 33:50
Swim: 17:00( 9) T1: 3:45( 7) Bike: 50:06( 6) T2: 1:26( 5) Run: 38:13( 8)
9 106 Burgon, John , 00 2:09:00 @ 52:20
Swim: 12:06( 4) T1: 4:23( 8) Run: 35:45( 7)
Men 70-74
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 134 Larson, Sterling , 00 1:25:31 @ 0
Swim: 10:39( 1) T1: 1:37( 1) Bike: 44:24( 2) T2: 0:43( 1) Run: 28:08( 2)
2 119 Gross, Robert , 00 1:25:52 @ 21
Swim: 11:33( 2) T1: 2:07( 2) Bike: 45:13( 3) T2: 1:18( 2) Run: 25:41( 1)
3 154 Stephens, Ken , 00 1:28:29 @ 2:58
Swim: 11:41( 3) T1: 2:37( 3) Bike: 41:27( 1) T2: 1:58( 4) Run: 30:46( 3)
4 107 Buxton, Tom , 00 1:45:12 @ 19:41
Swim: 11:57( 4) T1: 6:12( 4) Bike: 53:34( 4) T2: 1:20( 3) Run: 32:09( 4)
Men 75-79
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 167 Wynn, G. Brent , 00 1:31:42 @ 0
Swim: 15:58( 2) T1: 4:26( 2)
2 143 Neff, Samuel , 00 1:43:03 @ 11:21
Swim: 12:16( 1) T1: 3:18( 1) Bike: 48:29( 1) T2: 0:50( 1) Run: 38:10( 2)
3 166 Winder, David , 00 1:56:29 @ 24:47
Swim: 17:05( 3) T1: 7:32( 3) Bike: 57:50( 2) T2: 2:06( 2) Run: 31:56( 1)
Men 80-84
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 130 Jackson, Alan T , 00 1:52:08 @ 0
Swim: 10:58( 1) T1: 4:59( 3) Bike: 51:10( 1) T2: 2:34( 2) Run: 42:27( 2)
2 117 Graves, Dick , 00 2:01:49 @ 9:41
Swim: 16:33( 3) T1: 2:24( 1) Bike: 57:14( 2) T2: 3:31( 3) Run: 42:07( 1)
3 103 Anderson, Melvin , 00 2:07:51 @ 15:43
Swim: 13:39( 2) T1: 4:37( 2) Bike: 1:01:35( 3) T2: 1:22( 1) Run: 46:38( 3)
Women 50-54
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 326 Newman, Karen , 00 1:11:00 @ 0
Swim: 8:18( 3) T1: 50( 1) Bike: 39:34( 1) T2: 0:52( 2) Run: 21:26( 1)
2 315 Hansen, Julie , 00 1:14:27 @ 3:27
Swim: 8:47( 4) T1: 1:18( 2) Bike: 40:46( 2) T2: 1:08( 4) Run: 22:28( 2)
3 305 Cuvilier, Mary Ann , 00 1:20:29 @ 9:29
Swim: 8:08( 1) T1: 1:31( 3) Bike: 45:06( 3) T2: 1:13( 5) Run: 24:31( 3)
4 303 Boots, Debbie , 00 1:23:32 @ 12:32
Swim: 10:26( 6) T1: 1:34( 4) Bike: 45:14( 4) T2: 1:31( 6) Run: 24:47( 4)
5 334 Shepard, Elizabeth , 00 1:27:02 @ 16:02
Swim: 8:14( 2) T1: 2:06( 5) Bike: 45:43( 5) T2: 0:42( 1) Run: 30:17( 5)
6 301 Ash-Mott, Carrie , 00 1:40:17 @ 29:17
Swim: 10:09( 5) T1: 2:33( 6) Bike: 50:20( 6) T2: 1:32( 7) Run: 35:43( 6)
7 304 Bowers, Melinda , 00 1:51:18 @ 40:18
Swim: 11:55( 7) T1: 4:30( 8) Bike: 55:06( 7) T2: 2:59( 8) Run: 36:48( 7)
8 307 Dixon, Sharon , 00 2:00:14 @ 49:14
Swim: 14:51( 8) T1: 3:05( 7) Bike: 58:01( 8) T2: 1:06( 3) Run: 43:11( 8)
Women 55-59
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 332 Scott, Janet , 00 1:19:22 @ 0
Swim: 10:06( 3) T1: 56( 1) Bike: 42:07( 2) T2: 1:07( 5) Run: 25:06( 3)
2 313 Glauser, Mary , 00 1:22:36 @ 3:14
Swim: 10:36( 5) T1: 3:09( 8) Bike: 43:41( 4) T2: 2:01( 9) Run: 23:09( 2)
3 314 Hale, Jeannine , 00 1:23:16 @ 3:54
Swim: 10:22( 4) T1: 1:42( 4) Bike: 42:34( 3) T2: 1:07( 5) Run: 27:31( 4)
4 302 Biggs, Barb , 00 1:23:32 @ 4:10
Swim: 12:24( 8) T1: 3:27( 9) Bike: 37:44( 1) T2: 7:35(11) Run: 22:22( 1)
5 333 Scott, Mary , 00 1:31:48 @ 12:26
Swim: 9:33( 2) T1: 1:36( 3) Bike: 48:10( 6) T2: 0:53( 2) Run: 31:36( 9)
6 308 Edwards, Polly , 00 1:33:23 @ 14:01
Swim: 8:51( 1) T1: 3:04( 7) Bike: 51:44( 9) T2: 1:17( 7) Run: 28:27( 5)
7 343 Wong, Nancy , 00 1:34:32 @ 15:10
Swim: 10:40( 6) T1: 2:15( 5) Bike: 50:38( 8) T2: 0:49( 1) Run: 30:10( 8)
8 318 Keller, Susan , 00 1:34:52 @ 15:30
Swim: 13:21(10) T1: 4:50(11) Bike: 46:07( 5) T2: 1:59( 8) Run: 28:35( 6)
9 319 Kerlin, Carol , 00 1:39:02 @ 19:40
Swim: 12:09( 7) T1: 2:51( 6) Bike: 49:26( 7) T2: 2:01( 9) Run: 32:35(10)
10 321 Leblanc, Patricia , 00 1:47:11 @ 27:49
Swim: 13:15( 9) T1: 1:35( 2) Bike: 1:01:28(10) T2: 1:02( 3) Run: 29:51( 7)
11 311 Franks, Patricia , 00 1:58:37 @ 39:15
Swim: 13:44(11) T1: 4:00(10) Bike: 1:04:03(11) T2: 1:04( 4) Run: 35:46(11)
Women 60-64
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 317 Ingle, Donna , 00 1:21:23 @ 0
Swim: 13:01( 9) T1: 1:36( 1) Bike: 38:28( 1) T2: 1:05( 3) Run: 27:13( 1)
2 339 Triplett, Sandy , 00 1:28:26 @ 7:03
Swim: 9:06( 1) T1: 2:07( 4) Bike: 45:55( 5) T2: 1:08( 4) Run: 30:10( 5)
3 320 Layne, Lisabeth , 00 1:28:53 @ 7:30
Swim: 9:53( 4) T1: 1:38( 2) Bike: 42:12( 2) T2: 1:49( 9) Run: 33:21(11)
4 338 Timleck, Elizabeth , 00 1:30:39 @ 9:16
Swim: 12:09( 6) T1: 3:16(11) Bike: 45:15( 3) T2: 2:21(12) Run: 27:38( 3)
5 328 Oldroyd, Cathy , 00 1:31:32 @ 10:09
Swim: 9:26( 2) T1: 2:49( 7) Bike: 46:31( 7) T2: 1:51(10) Run: 30:55( 6)
6 342 Wilson, Linda , 00 " "
Swim: 10:42( 5) T1: 2:02( 3) Bike: 49:04( 8) T2: 1:33( 6) Run: 28:11( 4)
7 346 Rohrer, Charlene , 00 1:33:43 @ 12:20
Swim: 12:56( 8) T1: 2:21( 6) Bike: 50:16(10) T2: 0:50( 2) Run: 27:20( 2)
8 322 Linton, Vicki , 00 1:37:14 @ 15:51
Swim: 12:41( 7) T1: 4:07(12) Bike: 46:07( 6) T2: 1:47( 8) Run: 32:32(10)
9 316 Hull, Cheryl , 00 1:37:20 @ 15:57
Swim: 16:16(12) T1: 3:08( 9) Bike: 45:25( 4) T2: 1:26( 5) Run: 31:05( 7)
10 330 Ready, Diana , 00 1:39:45 @ 18:22
Swim: 13:59(11) T1: 2:20( 5) Bike: 49:06( 9) T2: 1:53(11) Run: 32:27( 8)
11 336 Sunderland, Susie , 00 1:41:00 @ 19:37
Swim: 13:07(10) T1: 3:10(10) Bike: 50:39(11) T2: 1:35( 7) Run: 32:29( 9)
12 310 Fitzpatrick, Maureen , 00 1:48:07 @ 26:44
Swim: 9:50( 3) T1: 3:07( 8) Bike: 56:07(12) T2: 0:47( 1) Run: 38:16(12)
Women 65-69
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 324 Martini, Stephanie , 00 1:36:26 @ 0
Swim: 9:18( 1) T1: 4:53( 5) Bike: 50:28( 1) T2: 0:56( 2) Run: 30:51( 3)
2 312 Gebhard, Bettina , 00 1:38:10 @ 1:44
Swim: 13:09( 5) T1: 3:27( 4) Bike: 50:41( 2) T2: 1:51( 5) Run: 29:02( 1)
3 345 Zarchin, Susan , 00 1:41:44 @ 5:18
Swim: 11:25( 3) T1: 2:04( 1) Bike: 56:51( 4) T2: 1:25( 4) Run: 29:59( 2)
4 329 Pollak, Elizabeth , 00 1:42:24 @ 5:58
Swim: 11:21( 2) T1: 2:05( 2) Bike: 51:25( 3) T2: 1:22( 3) Run: 36:11( 5)
5 344 Zarchin, Linda , 00 1:47:27 @ 11:01
Swim: 12:21( 4) T1: 2:09( 3) Bike: 59:16( 5) T2: 0:52( 1) Run: 32:49( 4)
Women 70-74
PL NAME HOMETOWN NAT AGE TIME TM BEHIND
=== ========================= ========================= === === ======== ========
1 337 Thomas, Elizabeth , 00 1:44:20 @ 0
Swim: 12:15( 1) T1: 3:33( 1) Bike: 54:30( 1) T2: 1:46( 2) Run: 32:16( 1)
2 340 Turner, Ericka , 00 2:11:30 @ 27:10
Swim: 18:55( 2) T1: 4:59( 2) Bike: 1:08:40( 2) T2: 1:30( 1) Run: 37:26( 2)
M150-169
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 210 Dauser, Blevins Blevins 1:15:48 @ 0
Swim: 7:31( 1) T1: 19( 1) Bike: 39:37( 1) T2: 0:59( 1) Run: 27:22( 1)
M170-189
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 213 Thayne, Hiatt Holzhauer 1:09:37 @ 0
Swim: 8:39( 2) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 40:16( 1) T2: 0:21( 1) Run: 20:05( 1)
2 212 Adams, Williams Scott 1:19:51 @ 10:14
Swim: 8:31( 1) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 41:36( 2) T2: 0:27( 3) Run: 29:01( 3)
3 214 Slotta, Slotta Slotta 1:20:31 @ 10:54
Swim: 10:17( 3) T1: 21( 3) Bike: 44:08( 3) T2: 0:21( 1) Run: 25:24( 2)
M190-209
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 217 Smith, Thurman Smith 1:09:47 @ 0
Swim: 9:30( 2) T1: 255:59:47( 6) Bike: 37:50( 1) T2: 0:24( 3) Run: 22:16( 1)
2 215 Trippler, Wall Duecck 1:18:31 @ 8:44
Swim: 11:19( 5) T1: 17( 1) Bike: 41:50( 3) T2: 0:20( 1) Run: 24:45( 2)
3 220 Schroeder, Mahaffey Madonna 1:18:40 @ 8:53
Swim: 8:40( 1) T1: 20( 2) Bike: 42:17( 4) T2: 0:23( 2) Run: 27:00( 4)
4 219 Jordan, Boehme Deaton 1:25:11 @ 15:24
Swim: 11:37( 6) T1: 34( 4) Bike: 45:49( 5) T2: 0:27( 4) Run: 26:44( 3)
5 216 Newren, Renwick Tuckett 1:40:24 @ 30:37
Swim: 10:03( 3) T1: 25( 3) Bike: 51:12( 6) T2: 0:31( 5) Run: 38:13( 5)
6 218 Poytress, Poytress Poytress 1:43:33 @ 33:46
Swim: 10:22( 4) T1: 1:39( 5) Bike: 39:09( 2) T2: 0:37( 6) Run: 51:46( 6)
M210-219
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 222 Freshley, Johnson Herrera 1:06:03 0
Swim: 7:38( 2) T1: 12( 1) Bike: 35:45( 1) T2: 0:21( 1) Run: 22:07( 1)
2 221 Baird, Astin Astin 1:35:23 @ 29:20
Swim: 6:40( 1) T1: 20( 2) Bike: 45:04( 2) T2: 0:33( 2) Run: 42:46( 2)
M220+
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 225 Johnston, Swallow Van Blaricum 1:10:42 @ 0
Swim: 6:16( 1) T1: 2:22( 3) Bike: 35:47( 1) T2: 0:23( 1) Run: 25:54( 1)
2 224 Baker, Kinzel Hawkes 1:26:14 @ 15:32
Swim: 9:35( 2) T1: 26( 1) Bike: 45:30( 2) T2: 0:30( 3) Run: 30:13( 3)
3 223 Demet, DeBiasio Johnson 1:28:00 @ 17:18
Swim: 12:33( 3) T1: 38( 2) Bike: 46:37( 3) T2: 0:25( 2) Run: 27:47( 2)
F150-169
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 201 DeLaMare, Zenger Cook 1:27:20 @ 0
Swim: 16:14( 2) T1: 26( 2) Bike: 41:37( 1) T2: 0:25( 1) Run: 28:38( 1)
2 202 Dauser, Blevins Blevins 1:29:57 @ 2:37
Swim: 9:23( 1) T1: 17( 1) Bike: 45:11( 2) T2: 1:02( 2) Run: 34:04( 2)
F170-189
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 204 Evershed, Tuckett Dudley 1:27:44 @ 0
Swim: 9:40( 1) T1: 39( 2) Bike: 45:51( 1) T2: 0:29( 2) Run: 31:05( 1)
2 203 Barton, Johnson Jensen 1:35:39 @ 7:55
Swim: 11:17( 2) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 51:15( 2) T2: 0:27( 1) Run: 32:24( 2)
F190-209
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 207 Speer, Ambruz Mathews 1:33:15 @ 0
Swim: 9:09( 1) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 48:07( 1) T2: 0:31( 1) Run: 35:12( 1)
2 206 Cordy, Christensen Christensen 1:48:19 @ 15:04
Swim: 18:05( 2) T1: 21( 2) Bike: 49:51( 2) T2: 0:37( 2) Run: 39:25( 2)
F210-219
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 208 Lund, Gicquel Harris 1:30:39 @ 0
Swim: 8:46( 1) T1: 29( 1) Bike: 42:03( 1) T2: 0:26( 1) Run: 38:55( 1)
F220+
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 209 Wong, Gubler Huston 1:53:45 @ 0
Swim: 14:06( 1) T1: 28( 1) Bike: 54:25( 1) T2: 0:37( 1) Run: 44:09( 1)
MX150-169
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 226 Collins, Collins Chadwick 1:15:08 @ 0
Swim: 9:17( 1) T1: 19( 1) Bike: 38:10( 1) T2: 0:27( 1) Run: 26:55( 1)
MX170-189
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 228 Ericson, Ericson Ericson 1:15:33 @ 0
Swim: 9:19( 3) T1: 14( 3) Bike: 1:37:53( 4) T2: 0:29( 4) Run: 27:38( 2)
2 227 Eddy, Nielson Eddy 1:22:10 @ 6:37
Swim: 9:16( 2) T1: 12( 1) Bike: 48:58( 2) T2: 0:23( 1) Run: 23:21( 1)
3 230 Kamler, Smith Courtright 1:30:21 @ 14:48
Swim: 7:05( 1) T1: 13( 2) Bike: 52:04( 3) T2: 0:27( 2) Run: 30:32( 3)
4 229 Kimsey, Kimsey DaBell 1:34:51 @ 19:18
Swim: 14:52( 4) T1: 27( 4) Bike: 47:55( 1) T2: 0:30( 3) Run: 31:07( 4)
MX190-209
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 234 Woodall, Barney Barney 1:16:23 @ 0
Swim: 10:29( 2) T1: 17( 2) Bike: 38:03( 1) T2: 0:23( 1) Run: 27:11( 2)
2 232 Hodges, Hodges van Meenen 1:18:26 @ 2:03
Swim: 10:27( 1) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 44:12( 4) T2: 0:23( 1) Run: 23:08( 1)
3 231 Roberts, Roberts Blinstrubas 1:29:10 @ 12:47
Swim: 13:57( 4) T1: 27( 4) Bike: 42:04( 2) T2: 0:24( 3) Run: 32:18( 3)
4 233 Melonas, Tuckett Feil 1:32:03 @ 15:40
Swim: 11:48( 3) T1: 21( 3) Bike: 42:47( 3) T2: 0:31( 4) Run: 36:36( 4)
MX210-219
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 237 Olsen, Olsen Olsen 1:37:01 @ 0
Swim: 9:32( 1) T1: 54( 1) Bike: 47:07( 1) T2: 0:32( 1) Run: 38:56( 1)
MX220+
PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND
=== ============================================================ =========== ===========
1 235 Sluder, Trudell Trudell 1:55:01 @ 0
Swim: 12:50( 1) T1: 39( 1) Bike: 1:00:30( 1) T2: 0:39( 1) Run: 40:23( 1)
10/12/2013 20:20:55 Timing and Results by AGR Technology