Navigation




Triathlon Individuals Splits 2016 Results


MEN              
Over all Bib Name Swim Trans 1   Bike Trans 2   Run  Overall
1 1171 Dominique Cocusse 07:20.9 00:41.5 28:19.7 00:27.9 18:30.3 55:20.3
2 1183 Eduardo Navarro 08:30.7 01:00.1 30:42.9 01:18.3 20:44.6 02:16.6
3 1214 Kalani Scott 07:42.4 00:34.2 32:19.8 00:39.1 21:26.6 02:42.1
4 1182 Bob Marabella 09:01.4 00:46.6 34:30.4 00:34.6 19:41.1 04:34.1
5 1174 Jeff Shmoorkoff 09:17.8 01:33.9 32:55.4 00:43.0 21:34.8 06:04.9
6 1172 Gordon Wright 08:33.5 01:02.7 33:41.1 00:57.2 23:10.2 07:24.7
7 1186 Norman Weldon 09:28.0 00:33.4 34:52.2 00:45.6 23:23.6 09:02.8
8 1193 Dennis Archuleta 07:22.6 02:37.8 34:33.7 01:12.4 24:02.5 09:49.0
9 1178 Wayne Diamond 10:50.9 01:56.3 34:22.8 00:58.4 22:50.9 10:59.3
10 1194 Craig Shanklin 09:42.5 01:27.7 34:48.5 01:17.1 23:48.8 11:04.6
11 1179 Ian Caldwell 08:26.4 01:56.0 34:21.1 00:50.8 25:42.5 11:16.8
12 1175 Larry Seidman 08:11.8 00:49.6 37:10.6 01:01.3 24:14.8 11:28.1
13 1207 Steven Marquardt 08:19.2 01:15.5 36:35.6 00:57.7 24:44.4 11:52.4
14 1223 William Cerny 07:32.0 01:37.3 36:51.6 00:50.8 25:34.7 12:26.4
15 1195 Joseph Wyson 07:28.0 01:37.7 35:12.4 01:02.9 27:08.6 12:29.6
16 1192 Carl Rasmusen 12:34.4 02:18.1 34:28.5 01:37.2 22:10.7 13:08.9
17 1181 Robert Neff 09:37.7 03:27.1 36:02.8 00:48.1 23:42.5 13:38.2
18 1233 Noel Olsen 10:09.9 01:25.0 37:55.9 00:55.6 24:32.7 14:59.1
19 1219 Louie Phillips 11:03.3 01:12.6 35:25.2 01:22.4 26:07.4 15:10.9
20 1216 Curtis Ingle 11:57.3 02:11.4 32:18.4 01:46.5 27:18.8 15:32.4
21 1184 Gordon L Larsen 10:21.6 01:40.6 37:15.9 01:12.7 25:28.9 15:59.7
22 1190 Steve Dunn 09:46.9 01:15.6 38:57.4 01:02.7 24:58.5 16:01.1
23 1170 Dennis Rose 11:08.5 01:25.4 37:53.2 01:34.2 25:37.2 17:38.5
24 1229 Lloyd Kull 10:00.2 01:59.2 39:23.9 01:16.4 25:17.8 17:57.5
25 1185 Paul Havick 07:45.7 02:27.9 39:31.4 01:32.4 28:04.7 19:22.1
26 1211 Dana Ward 10:16.6 03:06.1 41:24.8 00:36.5 24:19.1 19:43.1
27 1189 Steve Wynn 08:34.4 02:25.9 40:26.8 00:40.7 28:17.6 20:25.4
28 1226 Stan Davis 09:54.7 01:15.1 36:49.7 01:15.3 32:34.8 21:49.6
29 1188 Kimball Harmon 12:23.4 02:43.7 39:17.7 02:40.0 27:44.0 24:48.8
30 1206 Sam Melonas 14:14.2 02:00.0 40:41.1 00:56.3 27:20.5 25:12.1
31 1235 George Nye 11:12.8 02:23.9 39:01.1 01:22.2 31:18.0 25:18.0
32 1197 Alan Poytress 10:25.8 02:18.6 36:22.4 01:32.7 34:39.5 25:19.0
33 1238 Sterling Larson 12:49.9 01:50.0 40:18.6 00:39.4 29:47.6 25:25.5
34 1205 Neal Yeip 12:18.4 01:19.5 40:05.3 01:28.3 30:21.7 25:33.2
35 1210 Terry Heffelfinger 10:35.1 02:09.8 41:29.7 01:35.0 29:57.8 25:47.4
36 1203 Fred Hull 12:02.1 01:33.2 40:07.0 01:02.5 31:29.1 26:13.9
37 1217 Douglas Hamilton 10:58.4 01:49.3 40:43.0 01:39.5 31:31.1 26:41.3
38 1208 Curt Griffin 11:46.8 03:14.5 36:19.8 01:47.5 34:17.6 27:26.2
39 1198 Lawrence Keller 14:24.4 03:31.1 39:19.2 02:45.8 28:04.8 28:05.3
40 1236 Henry Merrill 10:37.4 03:10.8 41:56.8 01:52.7 30:41.0 28:18.7
41 1220 Richard Godhardt 12:21.1 01:37.0 42:22.8 01:47.6 32:11.4 30:19.9
42 1317 Gene Oakes 12:08.4 03:49.0 42:47.1 00:51.6 31:10.6 30:46.7
43 1177 Randall Violett 13:18.8 02:45.9 44:24.3 02:47.2 29:47.6 33:03.8
44 1202 David Kerlin 12:17.2 03:07.4 45:34.6 01:56.2 30:28.7 33:24.1
45 1240 Mike McMahon 14:46.2 03:31.8 43:20.0 02:09.1 29:44.0 33:31.1
46 1227 William Lyzenga 13:16.2 02:52.1 45:13.5 02:42.5 31:41.5 35:45.8
47 1204 Mark Hamilton 15:25.6 03:14.2 44:04.0 02:40.5 34:33.8 39:58.1
48 1232 Tom Buxton 13:55.2 04:20.2 54:47.9 01:24.1 30:53.4 45:20.8
49 1213 James Swinton 17:23.8 03:05.5 47:36.9 02:14.4 37:50.4 48:11.0
50 1224 Art Samson 10:26.8 04:14.2 45:14.5 02:27.3 48:30.7 50:53.5
51 1231 Larry Campbell 15:09.7 04:21.3 48:01.2 01:18.4 42:58.3 51:48.9
52 1230 James Reiher 15:29.7 04:29.1 44:31.7 02:30.6 46:46.5 53:47.6
53 1222 Marcus Warren 13:51.0 03:32.0 53:08.9 02:38.3 50:38.9 03:49.1
54 1241 Joseph O'Flaherty 17:08.6 03:42.6 53:09.7 02:29.2 52:14.3 08:44.4
55 1221 Daniel Triplett 15:11.0 04:01.9 53:19.6 04:38.0 52:24.8 09:35.3
56 1242 Dick Graves 18:19.1 03:34.5 03:56.0 05:53.5 49:22.3 21:05.4
                 
WOMEN            
Over all Bib Name Swim Trans 1   Bike Trans 2   Run  Overall
1 1129 Julie Hansen 09:00.2 00:57.4 34:21.5 00:53.8 21:49.9 07:02.8
2 1131 Elizabeth Shepard 08:12.1 01:09.0 36:43.5 00:43.8 23:59.8 10:48.2
3 1143 Janet Scott 09:22.9 00:53.5 36:53.0 00:58.3 24:44.4 12:52.1
4 1125 Diane Shanklin 10:05.5 01:12.8 33:35.1 01:07.9 28:20.6 14:21.9
5 1155 Donna Ingle 11:01.2 01:31.0 33:26.3 01:44.9 26:53.4 14:36.8
6 1134 Mary Ann Cuvilier 08:10.1 01:46.1 39:25.7 01:18.5 24:49.5 15:29.9
7 1141 Jeannine Hale 10:41.7 01:25.0 37:06.5 01:04.8 28:44.6 19:02.6
8 1165 Paula Larsen 10:00.4 40:21.4 01:32.0 27:33.1 19:26.9  
9 1128 Joanna Harmon 09:42.3 01:17.3 39:17.3 01:05.0 30:21.6 21:43.5
10 1160 Barbara Binns 14:00.5 01:57.6 39:10.7 01:30.6 26:16.0 22:55.4
11 1162 Marti Davis 10:34.2 01:15.8 39:16.6 01:17.2 31:50.8 24:14.6
12 1159 Sandy Triplett 10:17.3 01:46.1 40:08.8 01:40.8 31:22.8 25:15.8
13 1144 Carol Kerlin 12:39.5 01:23.6 41:45.5 01:44.2 28:53.6 26:26.4
14 1127 Danene Hartley 13:56.6 02:01.3 41:47.7 00:44.7 28:35.2 27:05.5
15 1156 Kathleen Tittle 10:59.4 02:18.9 42:52.4 01:43.7 29:42.8 27:37.2
16 1150 Judy Jennings 14:22.1 03:01.3 43:36.0 02:16.7 27:49.7 31:05.8
17 1145 Susan Keller 13:26.2 03:08.4 42:06.4 02:14.2 30:13.8 31:09.0
18 1147 Cheryl Hull 15:39.8 01:54.6 39:19.4 01:16.8 34:28.6 32:39.2
19 1164 Cheryl McDonald 11:59.4 02:03.0 46:38.1 01:52.9 30:37.7 33:11.1
20 1124 Jamie Rasmussen 14:52.0 02:55.2 41:51.2 01:32.8 32:07.1 33:18.3
21 1138 Sandra Jensen 12:26.9 02:01.6 46:15.9 01:33.5 32:03.8 34:21.7
22 1149 Gina Flanagan 10:52.9 01:39.1 44:35.2 01:11.9 36:27.2 34:46.3
23 1152 Cheryl McDonald-Pugh 14:31.2 02:30.4 43:07.3 01:32.6 33:42.5 35:24.0
24 1151 Nancy Schriever 11:09.4 03:13.7 44:41.7 01:29.0 34:59.7 35:33.5
25 1135 Beth Bullock 13:27.5 02:47.8 48:15.3 01:34.0 29:48.8 35:53.4
26 1161 Jane Wright 13:31.3 01:49.3 50:04.7 00:57.6 31:21.2 37:44.1
27 1154 Diana Ready 14:20.8 03:04.3 44:55.4 02:18.9 33:47.3 38:26.7
28 1140 Diane Arocha 11:24.3 05:21.4 48:07.2 03:56.0 30:33.2 39:22.1
29 1157 Shauna McCullough 13:55.1 02:51.5 45:31.6 03:21.7 40:14.1 45:54.0
30 1167 Elizabeth Thomas 11:43.6 02:33.1 51:38.6 00:56.3 40:01.8 46:53.4
31 1163 Patricia Ault 17:02.3 03:14.1 48:20.2 02:48.4 36:52.9 48:17.9
32 1153 Deborah Foss 11:30.9 03:11.7 51:20.8 02:40.9 40:59.4 49:43.7
33 1158 Anne Cerny 12:55.4 03:50.4 57:00.9 01:25.2 41:19.0 56:30.9
34 1315 Terrie Powell 20:18.1 03:16.8 51:02.8 01:46.7 47:14.3 03:38.7
35 1133 Lael White 16:55.2 02:50.5 56:30.2 02:36.6 47:24.0 06:16.5
36 1126 Donnalynn Bray 15:47.1 06:40.9 56:51.7 01:08.4 47:28.1 07:56.2
37 1166 Pat Lillehei 14:51.5 02:54.0 56:11.5 00:57.4 53:46.8 08:41.2
38 1132 Bonnie Parrish-Kell 15:27.4 05:05.4 05:07.7 01:48.9 51:47.0 19:16.4